WRE Sprint Nocturne Annecy 02/10/2010 - E

Date : 02/10/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H12 4201AR 0:10:58 2708
2 BAZIN Théo 20926 H12 4203AR 0:11:36 2561
3 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H12 6911AR 0:12:04 2462
4 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D12 2508BF 0:12:11 2438
5 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H12 2508BF 0:12:14 2428
6 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H12 4203AR 0:13:22 2222
7 VUITTON Marie 18842 D12 6911AR 0:13:39 2176
8 VIGIER Léo 22094 H12 4203AR 0:13:54 2137
9 BULLIER Romain 22157 H12 0207HF 0:13:55 2134
10 FIGUIERE Lucile 10087 D14 7109BF 0:14:10 2097
11 RADISSON Jules 18080 H12 6913AR 0:14:20 2072
12 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H12 6911AR 0:14:27 2056
13 JOUNEAU Agathe 14402 D12 3810AR 0:14:27 2056
14 RYCKEBOER Alizé 20146 D12 8319PZ 0:14:34 2039
15 TOULIER ANCIAN Tom 18165 H12 6913AR 0:14:40 2025
16 PRETET Juliette 15278 D14 7109BF 0:15:12 1954
17 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D12 1307PZ 0:15:14 1950
18 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H10 1307PZ 0:15:41 1894
19 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D12 0615PZ 0:15:47 1882
20 GONNEAUD Clémence 11386 D12 7109BF 0:16:06 1845
21 ABRAHAM Hugo 19455 H12 2517BF 0:16:49 1766
22 MERAT Francois 18286 H10 3913BF 0:16:54 1758
23 SENDRON Kathleen 22159 D12 0207HF 0:17:07 1735
24 BASSET Juliette 12398 D12 6911AR 0:17:20 1714
25 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H10 3810AR 0:17:30 1697
26 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H10 2105BF 0:18:20 1620
27 GALINDO Robin 20657 H10 3810AR 0:18:26 1611
28 JOUNEAU Henri 14458 H10 3810AR 0:18:28 1608
29 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H10 2105BF 0:18:40 1591
30 JEANNERET Julie 20160 D14 7109BF 0:18:41 1590
31 LEMBEZAT Maeva 16038 D10 6408NA 0:20:58 1417
32 LEMBEZAT Matthieu 16040 H10 6408NA 0:20:58 1417
33 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D12 3810AR 0:21:40 1371
34 GREBEL Louise 12587 D12 7305AR 0:21:44 1367
35 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H12 7305AR 0:21:52 1358
36 PALCAU Alina 15271 D10 2109BF 0:21:55 1355
37 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D10 6701GE 0:23:11 1281
38 ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H10 7305AR 0:23:35 1259
39 CARETTE Célia 23311 D12 2104BF 0:24:35 1208
40 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D10 7404AR 0:24:57 1190
41 BACHER Manon 15863 D10 2517BF 0:27:20 1087
42 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D10 3913BF 0:49:23 601
43 DALIER Mathilde 22402 D12 7716IF 0:56:40 524
ROUSSELET Pauline 21953 D12 2104BF pm 0
LE BIHAN Flavien 23145 H10 6307AR pm 0
VUITTON Julien 18843 H10 6911AR pm 0