Régionale Moyenne Distance Annecy les Marquisats 2/10/2010 - Abis

Date : 02/10/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H20 4203AR 0:35:17 6459
2 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H21 7807IF 0:35:35 6405
3 THOMAS Johann 12934 H21 9404IF 0:37:00 6160
4 REVEILLON Anthony 13020 H21 8311PZ 0:39:01 5841
5 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H20 5907HF 0:40:06 5684
6 PONCET Clement 16097 H20 3913BF 0:40:29 5630
7 CHARON Simon 14782 H20 2105BF 0:41:26 5501
8 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR 0:41:27 5498
9 GAFFURI Julien 12346 H21 9404IF 0:41:43 5463
10 LEGAIN Clément 8518 H21 2517BF 0:42:39 5344
11 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116GE 0:42:58 5304
12 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 7715IF 0:43:18 5264
13 MAILLARD Ludovic 10782 H21 8405PZ 0:45:31 5007
14 MARIN Olivier 20316 H21 3801AR 0:45:54 4965
15 FERRAND Raphael 8627 H21 3811AR 0:46:15 4928
16 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H21 2606AR 0:46:22 4915
17 MELINARD Lionel 15299 H21 6707GE 0:46:30 4901
18 VASSEUR Julien 21196 H21 3502BR 0:47:00 4849
19 MONNIER Eric 23433 H21 2604AR 0:47:31 4796
20 MANGUERO Olivier 2357 H21 2604AR 0:48:11 4730
21 GIBIAT Xavier 6566 H21 8405PZ 0:48:24 4709
22 GUY J-Baptiste 172 H21 4201AR 0:48:25 4707
23 VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H21 8311PZ 0:48:26 4706
24 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H21 9404IF 0:48:56 4658
25 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201AR 0:49:08 4639
26 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H21 6913AR 0:49:08 4639
27 JOURDAT Olivier 3742 H21 4201AR 0:50:09 4545
28 FLICOTEAUX Emmanuel 6018 H21 2517BF 0:50:39 4500
29 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H21 4203AR 0:51:00 4469
30 MAGNIN Yohan 21158 H21 3913BF 0:51:16 4446
31 TAMUZS Kristaps 21470 H21 6804GE 0:51:46 4403
32 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H21 1307PZ 0:51:53 4393
33 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H21 3408OC 0:52:09 4370
34 CHARLEMAGNE Julien 14153 H21 6209HF 0:54:18 4197
35 JANSSENS Gaetan 22567 H21 3801AR 0:54:28 4184
36 BRULPORT David 20277 H20 2517BF 0:54:53 4153
37 HEALY Yann 13445 H21 9105IF 0:55:17 4123
38 MARGUIER Aurelien 8498 H21 2517BF 0:56:23 4042
39 LOUISON Bruno 20753 H21 4201AR 0:56:38 4024
40 DEPRET Thomas 16233 H20 5907HF 0:56:50 4010
41 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF 0:59:24 3837
42 BAS Aurelien 12203 H21 6911AR 1:00:18 3780
43 MAZARS Samuel 19728 H20 6307AR 1:00:39 3758
44 RAMOS Jérémie 20981 H21 6707GE 1:00:43 3754
45 VIEILLE PETIT Jean Philippe 21254 H21 2508BF 1:02:50 3627
46 DUFOURNEAUD Olivier 11766 H21 5906HF 1:03:53 3568
47 FAURE Gwénaël 23233 H21 2605AR 1:06:15 3440
48 GRATALOUP Olivier 12930 H21 4201AR 1:09:51 3263
49 GAINE Francis 17898 H21 2517BF 1:11:38 3182
50 GOBILLOT Nicolas 11571 H21 0705AR 1:15:31 3018
51 PELE Mickael 22416 H21 3811AR 2:06:29 1802
FUMEY Clément 12868 H20 2105BF pm 0
VINCENT Loic 21024 H21 3913BF pm 0
PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H21 1307PZ pm 0
DESPLAT Martin 14281 H21 3705CE pm 0