Régionale Moyenne Distance Annecy les Marquisats 2/10/2010 - B

Date : 02/10/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H35 1307PZ 0:38:01 6268
2 VIEILLEFOSSE Bertrand 1681 H35 0103AR 0:39:07 6092
3 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D21 4203AR 0:40:20 5908
4 RAFOLS PERRAMON Ona 20253 D21 2606AR 0:41:04 5802
5 SANT Guilhem 6433 H21 1104OC 0:41:35 5730
6 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H35 5907HF 0:42:02 5669
7 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105OC 0:42:59 5544
8 FATOUX Remy 14009 H35 3801AR 0:43:21 5497
9 JOUNEAU Pierre-Henri 12006 H35 3810AR 0:43:42 5453
10 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H35 2604AR 0:45:02 5291
11 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H35 2109BF 0:45:41 5216
12 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203AR 0:46:17 5148
13 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF 0:47:07 5057
14 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H35 7109BF 0:47:08 5056
15 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402GE 0:49:13 4842
16 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804GE 0:49:25 4822
17 VESCOVO J-Albert 366 H35 6803GE 0:50:02 4763
18 MOREL Franck 8181 H35 5907HF 0:50:31 4717
19 COSTE Jocelyn 15688 H35 2105BF 0:50:52 4685
20 LARUE Fabien 16757 H35 8105OC 0:50:57 4677
21 PARDOEN Thomas 12925 H35 0705AR 0:50:58 4675
22 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804GE 0:51:01 4671
23 GALINDO Thierry 12126 H35 3810AR 0:51:07 4662
24 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517BF 0:52:15 4561
25 JANOD Francois 11700 H35 7305AR 0:53:10 4482
26 RUFFIO Stéphane 684 H35 9210IF 0:53:54 4421
27 DABIN Stephane 15691 H35 0615PZ 0:54:17 4390
28 BALP Fabrice 16002 H35 8404PZ 0:54:18 4388
29 MANGUERO Laure 2355 D21 2604AR 0:54:27 4376
30 EDIAR Michel 14650 H35 7807IF 0:54:41 4358
31 NEEL Christophe 7426 H35 0705AR 0:55:09 4321
32 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H35 7403AR 0:55:45 4274
33 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 9404IF 0:56:53 4189
34 MOREL Laurent 19104 H35 4203AR 0:56:55 4187
35 OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D20 5703GE 0:57:14 4163
36 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606AR 0:58:12 4094
37 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H35 2508BF 0:58:23 4081
38 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H35 3913BF 0:58:26 4078
39 VADIC Jerome 14171 H35 2301NA 0:59:10 4027
40 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H35 7808IF 1:01:47 3857
41 MARI Olivier 16056 H35 0615PZ 1:02:17 3826
42 TEMPORELLI Sophie 16029 D21 6804GE 1:02:52 3790
43 SAUVAGE Elsa 11434 D21 5907HF 1:02:58 3784
44 LEGENDRE M-Noelle 17933 D21 4201AR 1:03:47 3736
45 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907HF 1:04:33 3692
46 ROUX Jean Philippe 22114 H35 3811AR 1:05:39 3630
47 MANGIONE Aline 7984 D21 2109BF 1:07:13 3545
48 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911AR 1:07:16 3542
49 RYCKEBOER Dimitri 12417 H35 8319PZ 1:07:27 3533
50 RENAULT Alexandre 12004 H35 3810AR 1:08:34 3475
51 DAURIAC Philippe 11980 H35 1503AR 1:08:35 3474
52 FLECK Frederick 8042 H35 2517BF 1:09:31 3428
53 DUBOUCHET Gael 15624 H35 2604AR 1:10:43 3370
54 PONS Alex 21193 H35 0705AR 1:11:18 3342
55 LAVIALLE Florence 826 D21 4203AR 1:11:27 3335
56 JOLLY Frederic 12736 H35 5116GE 1:13:16 3252
57 CORBIN Gil 23492 H35 2604AR 1:16:00 3135
58 BOURSIN Frédéric 22967 H35 6911AR 1:30:53 2622
59 DEGRANDCOURT Benoit 16106 H35 7109BF 1:34:33 2520
60 RIMBAULT Sylvain 22138 H35 1503AR 1:41:32 2347
CHABANOL Matthieu 8310 H35 4201AR pm 0
MICHON Francois 9480 H20 2104BF pm 0
LEBRASSEUR Eric 20975 H35 2508BF pm 0