Régionale Moyenne Distance Annecy les Marquisats 2/10/2010 - C

Date : 02/10/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H18 6806GE 0:29:12 7328
2 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H40 6701GE 0:31:56 6701
3 JOVER Kévin 12073 H18 5604BR 0:32:33 6574
4 LINOSSIER Pierre 183 H40 4201AR 0:33:15 6435
5 TARDY Victor 5638 H18 6806GE 0:33:29 6390
6 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H40 2105BF 0:34:05 6278
7 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H40 6307AR 0:36:47 5817
8 MONTIGAUD Thibault 17392 H18 6307AR 0:37:28 5711
9 CHATAING Clement 13554 H18 4201AR 0:37:42 5676
10 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H40 7807IF 0:38:11 5604
11 PAULET Damien 282 H40 3801AR 0:38:45 5522
12 AVEDIKIAN Vincent 9874 H18 5907HF 0:38:52 5505
13 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709NA 0:39:20 5440
14 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H18 4201AR 0:39:39 5397
15 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H40 0103AR 0:39:40 5394
16 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H18 6707GE 0:39:58 5354
17 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H18 7715IF 0:40:27 5290
18 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H40 6804GE 0:40:28 5288
19 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H40 7109BF 0:40:39 5264
20 BORNARD Patrice 136 H40 7305AR 0:40:42 5257
21 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305AR 0:41:18 5181
22 COPIN Arthur 12123 H18 3809AR 0:41:26 5164
23 DODIER Rodolphe 6108 H40 7205PL 0:42:33 5029
24 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305AR 0:42:55 4986
25 GOUVERNEUR Antoine 20040 H18 5907HF 0:43:50 4881
26 BRULPORT Emmanuel 23491 H18 2517BF 0:45:53 4663
27 BILQUEZ Hugo 8639 H18 6806GE 0:46:21 4616
28 MARTIN Léo 22102 H18 2517BF 0:46:37 4590
29 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H40 1303PZ 0:48:21 4425
30 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H18 6804GE 0:49:19 4339
31 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H40 8105OC 0:50:17 4255
32 DROIN Thierry 18260 H40 4201AR 0:50:19 4253
33 VIVOT Noé 22104 H18 2517BF 0:50:21 4250
34 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607NA 0:50:28 4240
35 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H40 7305AR 0:50:32 4234
36 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H40 7109BF 0:50:45 4216
37 KAUFFMANN Baptiste 17713 H18 6804GE 0:50:52 4207
38 PARPAL Eric 11243 H40 8319PZ 0:50:53 4205
39 LONGERE Gilles 255 H40 6906AR 0:52:18 4091
40 DORE Alexandre 12523 H18 2517BF 0:53:05 4031
41 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606AR 0:53:42 3985
42 GAYDON Regis 6352 H40 6911AR 0:53:45 3981
43 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H40 6408NA 0:54:12 3948
44 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911AR 0:56:07 3813
45 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3811AR 0:56:30 3787
46 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H40 6906AR 0:57:01 3753
47 ROUSSELOT Yves 19687 H40 2508BF 0:57:02 3752
48 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H40 1311PZ 0:57:09 3744
49 RESSOUCHE Didier 7175 H40 3810AR 0:57:20 3732
50 CLEMENT Maxime 20907 H18 2508BF 0:58:27 3661
51 VALLEIX Jean-françois 18780 H40 6307AR 1:00:09 3557
52 HABAUZIT Yannick 21968 H18 2606AR 1:07:22 3176
53 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H40 6911AR 1:11:24 2997
54 GUYON Eric 22657 H40 1311PZ 1:13:35 2908
55 CROCHU Christophe 22692 H40 2604AR 1:16:42 2790
56 QUENET Lionel 18417 H40 2208BR 1:16:44 2789
57 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H40 2604AR 1:23:53 2551
PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201AR pm 0
VIALARD Jerome 12652 H40 1307PZ pm 0
DUPOIRIEUX Jules 10561 H18 8807GE pm 0
LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201AR pm 0
JOLY Philippe 17576 H18 5907HF pm 0
PALCAU Valentin 2724 H40 2109BF pm 0
NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H40 3913BF pm 0
BEILL Cédric 20279 H20 6804GE pm 0
PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201AR pm 0
GAULARD Antoine 22103 H18 2517BF pm 0
DUPAQUIER Geoffrey 22352 H18 2104BF pm 0
REMOUET Michel 11919 H40 8311PZ pm 0