Régionale Moyenne Distance Annecy les Marquisats 2/10/2010 - D

Date : 02/10/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 FILET Pauline 1784 D21 3705CE 0:40:52 5192
2 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D35 2604AR 0:43:09 4918
3 SUTTER Ariane 7259 D20 6806GE 0:45:18 4684
4 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PZ 0:45:27 4669
5 MANISSOLLE Chloe 189 D21 4201AR 0:49:21 4300
6 BILLET Sandra 19721 D21 3913BF 0:50:04 4238
7 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709NA 0:51:32 4118
8 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207HF 0:51:56 4086
9 THOLLON Marie 19919 D35 2605AR 0:53:56 3934
10 JANKECH Karine 13911 D35 2108BF 0:54:17 3909
11 LE ROY Carole 23065 D21 3801AR 0:55:13 3843
12 MAKOVICKA Edwige 2375 D21 6804GE 0:55:51 3799
13 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PZ 0:57:16 3705
14 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311PZ 0:57:35 3685
15 GARROUX Vanessa 16360 D21 3811AR 0:57:35 3685
16 MAKOVICKA Vanessa 2377 D21 6804GE 0:57:37 3683
17 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D20 5907HF 0:58:12 3646
18 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319PZ 0:59:21 3575
19 LAZARD Tiphaine 14582 D21 2517BF 0:59:23 3573
20 RICHAUD A-Sophie 4158 D21 8302PZ 1:00:11 3526
21 IVALDI Aurore 9702 D21 3913BF 1:00:55 3483
22 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906HF 1:00:57 3481
23 PEYROU Elisa 18988 D21 2606AR 1:00:57 3481
24 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D35 1307PZ 1:01:02 3477
25 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D35 2606AR 1:04:26 3293
26 LASOUCHE Emmanuelle 12528 D21 6911AR 1:04:29 3291
27 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907HF 1:04:32 3288
28 ERTEL Kelly 13937 D20 4201AR 1:04:38 3283
29 DAGATTI Caroline 11323 D21 1307PZ 1:04:51 3272
30 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D21 7109BF 1:06:12 3205
31 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes 11476 D35 7707IF 1:06:53 3173
32 RIMBAULT Claire 22010 D35 1503AR 1:07:03 3165
33 SVANTESSON Julia 13348 D21 6911AR 1:07:14 3156
34 VERCASSON Rachel 14527 D21 2604AR 1:07:23 3149
35 CHABAL Claire 12124 D20 3809AR 1:09:00 3075
36 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D35 3913BF 1:09:09 3069
37 RYCKEBOER Anne 16150 D35 8319PZ 1:09:12 3066
38 GRANDPRE Laetitia 22160 D21 7707IF 1:09:39 3047
39 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 7807IF 1:09:50 3039
40 MAMMAUX Anne 20856 D35 1303PZ 1:10:59 2989
41 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D35 7716IF 1:11:46 2957
42 BOUCHERLE Dorothee 7874 D21 3801AR 1:13:17 2896
43 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7715IF 1:15:11 2822
44 PENNET Celine 15655 D21 6911AR 1:15:44 2802
45 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D21 3913BF 1:19:12 2679
46 GAFFURI Anne-Laure 14576 D21 9404IF 1:20:23 2640
47 DELIERE Barbara 6805 D21 2605AR 1:20:35 2633
48 VINCENT Marilyne 21023 D21 3913BF 1:27:06 2436
49 BENOIT Anne 19065 D21 6913AR 1:30:28 2346
50 JOSLIN Fanny 12826 D21 8607NA 1:39:07 2141
51 LAPERNAT Estelle 22448 D35 5907HF 2:11:00 1620
ROBIN Anne 14350 D21 2604AR pm 0