Régionale Moyenne Distance Annecy les Marquisats 2/10/2010 - E

Date : 02/10/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 BASSET Isia 9932 D18 6911AR 0:33:32 6244
2 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807GE 0:36:08 5795
3 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7715IF 0:36:59 5662
4 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D40 2109BF 0:37:26 5594
5 MARCHEGAY Tiphane 13076 D18 1905NA 0:37:31 5581
6 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408NA 0:38:04 5501
7 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PZ 0:38:14 5477
8 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201AR 0:38:58 5374
9 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:40:21 5189
10 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H55 6804GE 0:40:50 5128
11 MAINE Laurent 10744 H50 7707IF 0:40:56 5116
12 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H50 2109BF 0:42:43 4902
13 LOPEZ Alain 465 H55 1303PZ 0:43:23 4827
14 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H55 9006BF 0:43:29 4816
15 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D18 5702GE 0:43:40 4795
16 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913AR 0:43:49 4779
17 TENEDOS Robert 695 H50 1202OC 0:44:11 4739
18 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PZ 0:44:22 4720
19 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 0:44:32 4702
20 BACHER Edith 706 D40 2517BF 0:44:49 4672
21 RICHIN Marion 16070 D18 6307AR 0:44:49 4672
22 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BF 0:45:04 4646
23 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H50 6307AR 0:45:22 4616
24 CLERC Gaston 4890 H50 2105BF 0:45:23 4614
25 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D45 3801AR 0:45:24 4612
26 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF 0:45:31 4600
27 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D40 6906AR 0:46:07 4541
28 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908HF 0:46:18 4523
29 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PZ 0:46:30 4503
30 MANGIONE François 7982 H50 2109BF 0:46:32 4500
31 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809AR 0:46:37 4492
32 KOCH-MATHIAN Christophe 12037 H50 9006BF 0:47:19 4425
33 FALGA Christina 1241 D45 6911AR 0:47:48 4381
34 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701GE 0:48:03 4358
35 MICHON Pierre 9476 H50 2104BF 0:48:10 4347
36 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 0:49:26 4236
37 CACHARD Christian 139 H50 6911AR 0:50:02 4185
38 MERTZ Andre 1906 H55 6804GE 0:50:04 4182
39 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PZ 0:50:06 4180
40 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D20 1403NM 0:50:21 4159
41 GARDEUR Julien 884 H21 7701IF 0:50:24 4155
42 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H55 6804GE 0:50:39 4134
43 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PZ 0:51:53 4036
44 THOMAS Gilles 937 H50 7707IF 0:52:17 4005
45 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911AR 0:52:23 3997
46 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810AR 0:52:31 3987
47 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D40 3810AR 0:53:17 3930
48 POURRE Valerie 738 D40 2508BF 0:53:23 3922
49 PORTES Jean-Raymond 543 H55 4504CE 0:53:57 3881
50 LE DREAU J-Claude 9396 H55 4203AR 0:54:12 3863
51 LEBIHAN Marcel 2894 H50 6804GE 0:54:18 3856
52 DELI Mathilde 1156 D18 8311PZ 0:55:03 3804
53 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911AR 0:55:29 3774
54 MOUSSET Pascal 13904 H50 0105AR 0:55:55 3745
55 DENAIX Alain 19720 H50 0404PZ 0:55:55 3745
56 MARGOTTEAU Philippe 15200 H50 8311PZ 0:56:00 3739
57 SMAGGHE Karine 2112 D40 3810AR 0:56:12 3726
58 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 5908HF 0:56:17 3720
59 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H55 6701GE 0:57:04 3669
60 PRAT H-Pierre 507 H50 3408OC 0:57:07 3666
61 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PZ 0:57:09 3664
62 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D18 3913BF 0:57:16 3656
63 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D45 6804GE 0:57:26 3646
64 THIEVENAZ Roland 9230 H55 3811AR 0:57:27 3645
65 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H50 6707GE 0:57:46 3625
66 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H40 6906AR 0:58:06 3604
67 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PZ 0:58:11 3599
68 BAS Thierry 12202 H50 6911AR 0:58:13 3597
69 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9211IF 0:58:23 3587
70 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319PZ 0:58:35 3574
71 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D40 7109BF 0:58:41 3568
72 PERE Catherine 2730 D45 2105BF 0:58:56 3553
73 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D40 8405PZ 0:59:09 3540
74 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D40 8405PZ 0:59:13 3536
75 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508BF 0:59:33 3516
76 VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BF 1:00:04 3486
77 TANTART Delphine 19136 D18 5907HF 1:00:04 3486
78 BAS Sandie 15096 D18 6911AR 1:00:10 3480
79 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H55 9404IF 1:00:13 3477
80 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D40 6913AR 1:00:22 3469
81 FERRAND Luc 8625 H55 3811AR 1:00:41 3451
82 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305AR 1:00:51 3441
83 PROST Christian 11017 H50 2104BF 1:00:55 3437
84 HOULLIER Isabelle 10862 D45 0404PZ 1:01:01 3432
85 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 9105IF 1:01:48 3388
86 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D40 3810AR 1:02:13 3366
87 LEBIHAN Martine 11507 D45 6804GE 1:02:23 3357
88 PRETET Frederique 15279 D40 7109BF 1:02:48 3334
89 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615PZ 1:03:27 3300
90 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D45 3801AR 1:03:36 3292
91 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203AR 1:04:08 3265
92 PORTE Jean-Luc 2732 H50 2105BF 1:04:47 3232
93 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806GE 1:04:54 3226
94 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806GE 1:05:53 3178
95 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D40 7807IF 1:07:57 3082
96 BAS Helene 15095 D45 6911AR 1:08:21 3064
97 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604AR 1:08:50 3042
98 VUITTON Christelle 18844 D40 6911AR 1:08:55 3038
99 BOICHUT Isabelle 9924 D45 2517BF 1:09:14 3024
100 MOURRAT Kristine 7306 D45 3810AR 1:09:14 3024
101 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D45 1307PZ 1:09:39 3006
102 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D40 3801AR 1:11:54 2912
103 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D45 1307PZ 1:12:01 2908
104 TARDY Patrick 19743 H50 6709GE 1:12:12 2900
105 ROI Robert 20686 H50 8311PZ 1:14:10 2823
106 MERAT Catherine 6489 D40 3913BF 1:16:24 2741
107 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811AR 1:16:58 2721
108 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D40 3810AR 1:17:44 2694
109 RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615PZ 1:18:11 2678
110 BAQUE Maurice 20851 H55 3811AR 1:18:18 2674
111 BORNARD Fabienne 8427 D40 7305AR 1:18:33 2666
112 BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305AR 1:19:12 2644
113 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D45 3809AR 1:20:35 2598
114 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911AR 1:20:39 2596
115 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809AR 1:22:12 2547
116 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H50 6913AR 1:25:41 2444
117 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7715IF 1:28:28 2367
118 JACQUOT Marie 19129 D18 2108BF 1:29:13 2347
119 LORILLIER-DODIER Hel 8986 D40 7205PL 1:29:59 2327
120 RESSOUCHE Veronique 13041 D45 3810AR 1:37:31 2147
121 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D45 8807GE 1:38:46 2120
122 PONCET Catherine 16755 D45 3913BF 1:39:21 2108
123 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806GE 1:48:23 1932
124 CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierre 11389 H55 2108BF 1:49:34 1911
125 BREDOUX Jocelyne 17474 D40 4201AR 1:52:48 1856
PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF pm 0
PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911AR pm 0
POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402GE pm 0
REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311PZ pm 0
BONORA Beatrice 243 D40 6906AR pm 0
HERMET Andre 1398 H50 7715IF pm 0
VERDIN Christine 15274 D45 7109BF pm 0
PORTE Christine 2733 D45 2105BF pm 0