Régionale Moyenne Distance Annecy les Marquisats 2/10/2010 - F

Date : 02/10/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H60 7701IF 0:33:34 6473
2 COUPAT Gerard 146 H60 2606AR 0:41:46 5202
3 PREVOST Pascale 922 D50 7707IF 0:43:37 4981
4 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H60 8302PZ 0:44:24 4893
5 EGGLI Roland 5938 H65 6803GE 0:45:20 4793
6 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BF 0:45:52 4737
7 MORESMAU Vincent 1326 H60 8202OC 0:46:08 4710
8 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BF 0:47:01 4621
9 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H60 9006BF 0:47:27 4579
10 GUNTHER Marie-Christine 7983 D50 2109BF 0:47:32 4571
11 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H65 3801AR 0:48:34 4474
12 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H60 8302PZ 0:48:54 4443
13 BASTARD Robert 3060 H60 6911AR 0:49:00 4434
14 LEMBEZAT Yannick 15452 H35 6408NA 0:49:40 4375
15 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H60 1307PZ 0:49:49 4361
16 EHANNO-DAURIAC Audrey 22009 D21 1503AR 0:50:34 4297
17 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H60 3913BF 0:50:38 4291
18 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 7703IF 0:50:39 4290
19 JACOTOT Christophe 13973 H40 2109BF 0:52:37 4129
20 VOGT Claude 2558 H60 6709GE 0:55:01 3949
21 RUAUD Alain 740 H60 2508BF 0:55:36 3908
22 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D50 6307AR 0:55:49 3893
23 SOL Michel 933 H60 7707IF 0:57:04 3807
24 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615PZ 0:57:27 3782
25 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615PZ 0:58:29 3715
26 DUFOUR Marcel 2343 H60 2604AR 0:58:35 3709
27 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D50 7807IF 0:58:55 3688
28 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H65 2108BF 0:59:05 3677
29 BREMAUD Fabrice 5801 H40 1202OC 1:00:08 3613
30 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:00:43 3578
31 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913AR 1:02:17 3488
32 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D50 4201AR 1:02:53 3455
33 SCHMITT Denys 3323 H60 3809AR 1:03:31 3421
34 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D55 8903BF 1:03:35 3417
35 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D50 1303PZ 1:04:32 3367
36 DORLAC Olivier 20289 H40 8607NA 1:04:49 3352
37 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H60 6804GE 1:05:19 3326
38 DELI Francoise 1152 D55 8311PZ 1:05:52 3299
39 PERONNO Annie 9477 D50 2104BF 1:05:58 3294
40 FERRAND M-Christine 8626 D50 3811AR 1:06:04 3289
41 ROI Ghislaine 20687 D50 8311PZ 1:07:26 3222
42 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D50 8311PZ 1:07:49 3204
43 GRAUER Isabelle 11322 D55 1307PZ 1:08:39 3165
44 GRANJON Elodie 23557 D21 4201AR 1:08:40 3164
45 THIERRY-FISCHER Chri 363 D55 6803GE 1:11:07 3055
46 MUSCARNERA Sandy 12731 D21 1307PZ 1:13:36 2952
47 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:16:54 2825
48 RAUCOULES Christine 258 D55 3811AR 1:17:04 2819
49 GUET Martine 11810 D55 6906AR 1:20:27 2701
50 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H65 3801AR 1:20:32 2698
51 PETROVICOVA Zuzana 23206 D21 5703GE 1:21:13 2675
52 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PZ 1:22:35 2631
53 BOUILLET Geneviève 8944 D55 3811AR 1:24:14 2579
54 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D35 6906AR 1:26:39 2507
55 LE DREAU Liliane 9397 D50 4203AR 1:29:14 2435
56 RUAUD Agnes 739 D55 2508BF 1:30:31 2400
57 SUBTIL J-Michel 845 H55 0703AR 1:33:36 2321
58 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806GE 1:36:07 2260
59 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H60 3506BR 1:38:12 2213
60 PROST Daniel 2181 H65 9307IF 1:40:27 2163
61 SUTTER Odile 2387 D50 6806GE 2:00:58 1796
62 THIEVENAZ Francoise 19672 D55 3811AR 2:10:52 1660
63 OUBRIER Marie Line 18854 D55 2604AR 2:43:14 1331
SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H60 0615PZ pm 0
LENFANT Chantal 10264 D50 3811AR pm 0
MANGUERO Denise 2354 D55 2604AR pm 0
MEVEL Eric 20777 H45 5402GE pm 0