Régionale Moyenne Distance Annecy les Marquisats 2/10/2010 - I

Date : 02/10/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H14 7807IF 0:19:00 5212
2 BASSET Marian 11355 H14 6911AR 0:20:11 4907
3 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H14 1307PZ 0:20:22 4863
4 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D16 7807IF 0:21:50 4536
5 POIROT Delphine 15979 D16 8809GE 0:23:17 4253
6 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D16 7403AR 0:23:19 4247
7 DELENNE William 11904 H14 1307PZ 0:23:44 4173
8 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D16 9105IF 0:24:08 4104
9 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H14 4201AR 0:24:11 4095
10 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H14 6911AR 0:25:20 3909
11 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D16 7807IF 0:25:42 3853
12 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D16 4203AR 0:26:04 3799
13 BIHEL Julia 14738 D16 4203AR 0:26:27 3744
14 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H14 4201AR 0:26:31 3735
15 LELOUP Anouk 8108 D16 7305AR 0:27:04 3659
16 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D16 5907HF 0:27:20 3623
17 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H14 1307PZ 0:28:38 3459
18 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D16 0404PZ 0:29:11 3394
19 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H14 2606AR 0:29:15 3386
20 PRAT Guilhem 12608 H14 3408OC 0:29:24 3369
21 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H14 2105BF 0:29:58 3305
22 SOGNO Martin 14950 H14 1307PZ 0:30:26 3254
23 BAILLIEUL Martin 22717 H14 5906HF 0:31:16 3167
24 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D16 4203AR 0:31:17 3166
25 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H14 3809AR 0:32:13 3074
26 DENAIX Lou 7711 D16 7403AR 0:32:54 3010
27 LE BIHAN Jonathan 20298 H14 6307AR 0:33:26 2962
28 LOUCHART Victor 20952 H14 5906HF 0:33:32 2953
29 MEYER Paul 22189 H14 7404AR 0:33:57 2917
30 MAKOVICKA Elsa 6779 D16 6804GE 0:34:02 2910
31 MAISONNEUVE Valentine 16357 D16 4203AR 0:34:46 2849
32 POURRE Marion 10077 D16 2508BF 0:35:47 2768
33 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D16 0615PZ 0:36:09 2740
34 PELUSO Severine 9506 D16 8405PZ 0:36:32 2711
35 GONNEAUD Perrine 11385 D16 7109BF 0:39:10 2529
36 LE CALVEZ Vincent 20271 H14 6307AR 0:39:35 2502
37 CHARITAT Julien 22587 H14 7109BF 0:39:38 2499
38 LARGILLÈRE Nicolas 18213 H14 0207HF 0:41:25 2391
39 DODIER Orianne 10485 D16 7205PL 0:41:56 2362
40 HIDOUX Léa 20802 D16 5906HF 0:43:20 2285
41 BACHER Amelie 10072 D16 2517BF 0:43:49 2260
42 JOURDAN Aurélien 23285 H14 2606AR 0:44:05 2247
43 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H14 3801AR 0:45:41 2168
44 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H16 2508BF 0:46:47 2117
45 LOPEZ Gaëtan 20273 H14 6307AR 0:50:18 1969
46 NICOLAS Léa 18641 D16 7407AR 0:51:16 1932
47 CRESPIN Alexis 23283 H14 2606AR 1:01:07 1620
48 HABAUZIT Quentin 23281 H14 2606AR 1:07:06 1476
VERDIN Alix 15276 D16 7109BF pm 0
RYCKEBOER Lucas 20147 H14 8319PZ pm 0
BOLCATO Valentine 22445 D16 3811AR pm 0
FALCOZ Estelle 20410 D16 7305AR pm 0
PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H14 4201AR pm 0
MAZARS GIRARDET Emeline 22972 D16 6307AR pm 0