WRE Longue Distance Annecy Les Puisots 3/10/2010 - Abis

Date : 03/10/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H20 5907HF 1:27:45 7063
2 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H20 4203AR 1:30:24 6856
3 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H21 5906HF 1:33:02 6662
4 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H21 1307PZ 1:40:00 6198
5 CHARON Simon 14782 H20 2105BF 1:42:15 6061
6 THOMAS Johann 12934 H21 9404IF 1:45:03 5900
7 GAFFURI Julien 12346 H21 9404IF 1:46:58 5794
8 MELINARD Lionel 15299 H21 6707GE 1:47:04 5788
9 FERRAND Raphael 8627 H21 3811AR 1:49:02 5684
10 LEGAIN Clément 8518 H21 2517BF 1:51:09 5576
11 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H21 7807IF 1:55:49 5351
12 REVEILLON Anthony 13020 H21 8311PZ 1:57:21 5281
13 MOREY Etienne 3141 H21 7720IF 1:59:25 5190
14 SMIRNOV Serguei 9630 H21 5906HF 2:00:09 5158
15 TAMUZS Kristaps 21470 H21 6804GE 2:00:10 5157
16 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H21 3408OC 2:00:30 5143
17 VERDIN Baptiste 13846 H21 7109BF 2:02:37 5054
18 JOURDAT Olivier 3742 H21 4201AR 2:02:38 5054
19 BARLET Cedric 7566 H21 5402GE 2:02:52 5044
20 MAILLARD Ludovic 10782 H21 8405PZ 2:03:02 5037
21 DEPRET Thomas 16233 H20 5907HF 2:04:21 4984
22 CATALON Stéphane 3161 H21 2605AR 2:06:38 4894
23 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H21 5906HF 2:06:53 4884
24 HAYER Nicolas 19393 H21 7720IF 2:07:09 4874
25 PONCET Clement 16097 H20 3913BF 2:08:46 4813
26 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 7715IF 2:08:59 4805
27 BRODZKI Ivan 13388 H21 6911AR 2:09:47 4775
28 GAINE Francis 17898 H21 2517BF 2:10:46 4739
29 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H21 9404IF 2:11:53 4699
30 MARGUIER Aurelien 8498 H21 2517BF 2:12:11 4689
31 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR 2:12:50 4666
32 HEALY Yann 13445 H21 9105IF 2:13:06 4656
33 MAGNIN Yohan 21158 H21 3913BF 2:13:07 4656
34 POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913AR 2:14:32 4607
35 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201AR 2:14:39 4603
36 JANSSENS Gaetan 22567 H21 3801AR 2:15:18 4581
37 MARIN Olivier 20316 H21 3801AR 2:17:15 4516
38 LOUISON Bruno 20753 H21 4201AR 2:17:41 4501
39 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H21 2606AR 2:18:19 4481
40 CATALON Sébastien 3160 H21 7720IF 2:18:20 4480
41 MANGUERO Olivier 2357 H21 2604AR 2:19:27 4444
42 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H21 6913AR 2:20:37 4407
43 GIBIAT Xavier 6566 H21 8405PZ 2:22:48 4340
44 CHARLEMAGNE Julien 14153 H21 6209HF 2:23:31 4318
45 GOBILLOT Nicolas 11571 H21 0705AR 2:36:55 3950
46 BAS Aurelien 12203 H21 6911AR 2:52:33 3592
47 DUFOURNEAUD Olivier 11766 H21 5906HF 2:54:53 3544
48 FAURE Gwénaël 23233 H21 2605AR 2:57:17 3496
49 MINOT Yoann 11418 H21 6906AR 3:18:20 3125
50 VIEILLE PETIT Jean Philippe 21254 H21 2508BF 3:19:46 3102
51 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF 3:50:21 2690
ROUILLER Thomas 843 H21 4203AR pm 0
MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H21 1307PZ pm 0
MONNIER Eric 23433 H21 2604AR pm 0
BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116GE pm 0
DENIER Simon 10869 H21 5906HF pm 0
MAZARS Samuel 19728 H20 6307AR pm 0
BRULPORT David 20277 H20 2517BF pm 0
VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H21 8311PZ pm 0
FLICOTEAUX Emmanuel 6018 H21 2517BF pm 0
RAMOS Jérémie 20981 H21 6707GE pm 0
VINCENT Loic 21024 H21 3913BF pm 0
CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 4013 H21 2105BF pm 0
POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF pm 0
VASSEUR Julien 21196 H21 3502BR pm 0