WRE Longue Distance Annecy Les Puisots 3/10/2010 - B

Date : 03/10/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H35 5907HF 1:11:48 6969
2 VIEILLEFOSSE Bertrand 1681 H35 0103AR 1:17:40 6442
3 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H35 1307PZ 1:20:06 6247
4 RAFOLS PERRAMON Ona 20253 D21 2606AR 1:20:59 6178
5 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 6911AR 1:27:34 5714
6 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H35 7403AR 1:28:18 5666
7 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D21 4203AR 1:31:07 5491
8 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105OC 1:31:08 5490
9 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H35 2109BF 1:31:18 5480
10 FATOUX Remy 14009 H35 3801AR 1:33:28 5353
11 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907HF 1:33:48 5334
12 FLECK Frederick 8042 H35 2517BF 1:37:06 5153
13 MOREL Franck 8181 H35 5907HF 1:37:21 5140
14 DALIER Sylvain 13594 H35 7719IF 1:37:46 5118
15 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203AR 1:38:24 5085
16 LEBRASSEUR Eric 20975 H35 2508BF 1:38:51 5062
17 SANT Guilhem 6433 H21 1104OC 1:38:52 5061
18 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H35 2604AR 1:39:47 5014
19 CHABANOL Matthieu 8310 H35 4201AR 1:40:46 4965
20 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H35 3913BF 1:41:59 4906
21 JANOD Francois 11700 H35 7305AR 1:42:17 4892
22 RENAULT Alexandre 12004 H35 3810AR 1:44:30 4788
23 COSTE Jocelyn 15688 H35 2105BF 1:44:51 4772
24 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H35 7109BF 1:44:52 4771
25 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 1:45:28 4744
26 NEEL Christophe 7426 H35 0705AR 1:45:28 4744
27 MARTEL Franck 10757 H35 9202IF 1:45:40 4735
28 JOUNEAU Pierre-Henri 12006 H35 3810AR 1:46:09 4714
29 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402GE 1:46:10 4713
30 LARUE Fabien 16757 H35 8105OC 1:46:13 4711
31 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H35 7808IF 1:46:43 4689
32 HELIOT Jérôme 2351 H35 2604AR 1:46:53 4681
33 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 9404IF 1:48:59 4591
34 MOREL Laurent 19104 H35 4203AR 1:49:47 4558
35 DABIN Stephane 15691 H35 0615PZ 1:50:45 4518
36 VESCOVO J-Albert 366 H35 6803GE 1:51:05 4504
37 GALINDO Thierry 12126 H35 3810AR 1:51:29 4488
38 BROCH Laurent 14050 H35 5703GE 1:54:36 4366
39 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402GE 1:54:57 4353
40 PARDOEN Thomas 12925 H35 0705AR 1:55:53 4318
41 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517BF 1:56:11 4307
42 FROELICHER Vincent 12778 H35 5703GE 1:57:26 4261
43 DUBOUCHET Gael 15624 H35 2604AR 1:59:11 4198
44 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804GE 1:59:57 4171
45 TEMPORELLI Sophie 16029 D21 6804GE 2:02:03 4100
46 RUAUD Helene 743 D21 2508BF 2:02:26 4087
47 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H35 2508BF 2:03:17 4059
48 VADIC Jerome 14171 H35 2301NA 2:03:33 4050
49 LEGENDRE M-Noelle 17933 D21 4201AR 2:05:34 3985
50 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H35 7807IF 2:05:35 3984
51 MARI Olivier 16056 H35 0615PZ 2:05:39 3982
52 DAURIAC Philippe 11980 H35 1503AR 2:06:19 3961
53 EDIAR Michel 14650 H35 7807IF 2:09:50 3854
54 PONS Alex 21193 H35 0705AR 2:09:57 3850
55 RUFFIO Stéphane 684 H35 9210IF 2:13:02 3761
56 RIMBAULT Sylvain 22138 H35 1503AR 2:25:24 3441
57 LAVIALLE Florence 826 D21 4203AR 2:30:15 3330
58 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911AR 2:31:45 3297
59 DEGRANDCOURT Benoit 16106 H35 7109BF 2:33:12 3266
60 RYCKEBOER Dimitri 12417 H35 8319PZ 2:37:59 3167
61 CHAPUIS Patrick 12522 H35 2508BF 2:54:04 2874
JOLLY Frederic 12736 H35 5116GE pm 0
MANGIONE Aline 7984 D21 2109BF pm 0
MARMOTTANT Philippe 16361 H35 3811AR pm 0
GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H35 7305AR pm 0
MICHON Francois 9480 H20 2104BF pm 0
POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804GE pm 0
OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D20 5703GE pm 0
BALP Fabrice 16002 H35 8404PZ pm 0
ROUX Jean Philippe 22114 H35 3811AR pm 0