WRE Longue Distance Annecy Les Puisots 3/10/2010 - C

Date : 03/10/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201AR 1:07:14 7418
2 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H40 3913BF 1:15:35 6599
3 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H40 0103AR 1:17:39 6423
4 JOLY Philippe 17576 H18 5907HF 1:19:49 6249
5 LINOSSIER Pierre 183 H40 4201AR 1:20:06 6226
6 AVEDIKIAN Vincent 9874 H18 5907HF 1:20:21 6207
7 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H40 6307AR 1:21:34 6114
8 GOUVERNEUR Antoine 20040 H18 5907HF 1:24:22 5912
9 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201AR 1:26:42 5752
10 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305AR 1:26:53 5740
11 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402GE 1:32:56 5367
12 COLLINSE Fabrice 230 H40 3807AR 1:33:04 5359
13 SINIBALDI Michel 1348 H40 3801AR 1:33:10 5353
14 DODIER Rodolphe 6108 H40 7205PL 1:34:13 5294
15 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H18 6806GE 1:34:40 5268
16 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H40 6804GE 1:34:45 5264
17 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H40 2109BF 1:35:06 5244
18 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H18 4201AR 1:35:18 5233
19 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H40 7109BF 1:36:22 5175
20 BELLI Olivier 15739 H18 5702GE 1:37:12 5131
21 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H18 6804GE 1:37:49 5099
22 DUPOIRIEUX Jules 10561 H18 8807GE 1:38:00 5089
23 CHATAING Clement 13554 H18 4201AR 1:38:13 5078
24 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H40 1307PZ 1:39:07 5032
25 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H18 7715IF 1:39:40 5004
26 PAULET Damien 282 H40 3801AR 1:41:14 4927
27 JANAND Patrick 1186 H40 2508BF 1:43:52 4802
28 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709NA 1:44:04 4792
29 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H40 7305AR 1:44:23 4778
30 BILQUEZ Hugo 8639 H18 6806GE 1:44:49 4758
31 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H40 8105OC 1:45:43 4718
32 VIVOT Noé 22104 H18 2517BF 1:45:54 4710
33 REMOUET Michel 11919 H40 8311PZ 1:46:05 4701
34 TARDY Victor 5638 H18 6806GE 1:46:10 4698
35 MARTIN Léo 22102 H18 2517BF 1:46:53 4666
36 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305AR 1:47:24 4644
37 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H18 2508BF 1:48:50 4583
38 TOULIER Francois 13294 H40 6913AR 1:50:25 4517
39 PARPAL Eric 11243 H40 8319PZ 1:52:05 4450
40 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H40 1311PZ 1:52:08 4448
41 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H40 5703GE 1:52:13 4444
42 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606AR 1:53:00 4414
43 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H40 6408NA 1:53:01 4413
44 COPIN Arthur 12123 H18 3809AR 1:55:19 4325
45 DROIN Thierry 18260 H40 4201AR 1:56:56 4265
46 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402GE 1:57:09 4257
47 DUCRET Philippe 241 H40 6906AR 1:57:20 4251
48 DORE Alexandre 12523 H18 2517BF 1:59:50 4162
49 GAYDON Regis 6352 H40 6911AR 1:59:57 4158
50 COLES Jon 17706 H40 3801AR 2:02:44 4064
51 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H40 7109BF 2:03:33 4037
52 MONTIGAUD Thibault 17392 H18 6307AR 2:04:13 4015
53 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H40 1303PZ 2:06:03 3957
54 RINGOT Alexis 12357 H18 6913AR 2:07:37 3908
55 JOVER Kévin 12073 H18 5604BR 2:08:13 3890
56 LONGERE Gilles 255 H40 6906AR 2:11:24 3796
57 BRULPORT Emmanuel 23491 H18 2517BF 2:13:27 3737
58 RESSOUCHE Didier 7175 H40 3810AR 2:14:08 3718
59 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911AR 2:17:51 3618
60 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H40 6906AR 2:22:03 3511
61 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H18 6707GE 2:22:57 3489
62 GAULARD Antoine 22103 H18 2517BF 2:24:06 3461
63 CLEMENT Maxime 20907 H18 2508BF 2:24:21 3455
64 HABAUZIT Yannick 21968 H18 2606AR 2:32:03 3280
65 KAUFFMANN Baptiste 17713 H18 6804GE 2:33:22 3252
66 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H40 6911AR 2:36:11 3193
67 CROCHU Christophe 22692 H40 2604AR 2:41:35 3087
68 QUENET Lionel 18417 H40 2208BR 2:44:53 3025
69 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607NA 2:45:05 3021
70 GUYON Eric 22657 H40 1311PZ 2:58:59 2787
71 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3811AR 3:07:11 2664
72 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H40 2604AR 3:10:12 2622
73 ROUSSELOT Yves 19687 H40 2508BF 3:27:39 2402
VALLEIX Jean-françois 18780 H40 6307AR pm 0
VILLAR Christophe 13040 H40 6701GE pm 0