WRE Longue Distance Annecy Les Puisots 3/10/2010 - D

Date : 03/10/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606AR 0:52:20 5414
2 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D35 2604AR 0:59:17 4780
3 MANGUERO Laure 2355 D21 2604AR 1:00:56 4650
4 DELIERE Barbara 6805 D21 2605AR 1:01:47 4586
5 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010NA 1:03:31 4461
6 BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie 5702 D21 3913BF 1:04:08 4418
7 SUTTER Ariane 7259 D20 6806GE 1:05:13 4345
8 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D35 2606AR 1:05:25 4332
9 THOLLON Marie 19919 D35 2605AR 1:05:37 4318
10 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PZ 1:06:12 4280
11 BILLET Sandra 19721 D21 3913BF 1:06:27 4264
12 VADUREL Pauline 19241 D20 5907HF 1:07:30 4198
13 MAKOVICKA Edwige 2375 D21 6804GE 1:08:38 4129
14 ROBIN Anne 14350 D21 2604AR 1:09:13 4094
15 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906HF 1:09:57 4051
16 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311PZ 1:11:10 3982
17 RIMBAULT Claire 22010 D35 1503AR 1:11:22 3970
18 GARROUX Vanessa 16360 D21 3811AR 1:11:29 3964
19 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319PZ 1:11:36 3957
20 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913BF 1:11:50 3945
21 IVALDI Aurore 9702 D21 3913BF 1:12:08 3928
22 LE ROY Carole 23065 D21 3801AR 1:14:01 3828
23 FILET Pauline 1784 D21 3705CE 1:14:44 3792
24 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes 11476 D35 7707IF 1:14:54 3783
25 BOUCHERLE Dorothee 7874 D21 3801AR 1:15:20 3761
26 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PZ 1:15:56 3732
27 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D35 1307PZ 1:16:21 3711
28 CHABAL Claire 12124 D20 3809AR 1:17:05 3676
29 RICHAUD A-Sophie 4158 D21 8302PZ 1:17:31 3655
30 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D21 3913BF 1:17:48 3642
31 MAKOVICKA Vanessa 2377 D21 6804GE 1:17:54 3637
32 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D21 7109BF 1:18:23 3615
33 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D35 0207HF 1:18:54 3591
34 LAZARD Tiphaine 14582 D21 2517BF 1:19:27 3566
35 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF 1:20:06 3538
36 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709NA 1:21:25 3480
37 PEYROU Elisa 18988 D21 2606AR 1:22:56 3417
38 GUBLIN Perrine 22223 D21 9202IF 1:23:15 3404
39 JANKECH Karine 13911 D35 2108BF 1:24:26 3356
40 BARRIER Marianne 801 D21 4203AR 1:26:27 3278
41 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907HF 1:26:30 3276
42 ERTEL Kelly 13937 D20 4201AR 1:28:17 3210
43 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906HF 1:28:30 3202
44 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D35 3913BF 1:31:26 3099
45 DAGATTI Caroline 11323 D21 1307PZ 1:31:45 3088
46 VINCENT Marilyne 21023 D21 3913BF 1:32:01 3079
47 LASOUCHE Emmanuelle 12528 D21 6911AR 1:33:27 3032
48 PENNET Celine 15655 D21 6911AR 1:37:30 2906
49 GAFFURI Anne-Laure 14576 D21 9404IF 1:37:47 2898
50 VERCASSON Rachel 14527 D21 2604AR 1:38:18 2883
51 MAMMAUX Anne 20856 D35 1303PZ 1:40:10 2829
52 MILLET Estelle 22011 D35 0109AR 1:44:46 2705
53 RYCKEBOER Anne 16150 D35 8319PZ 1:45:11 2694
54 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7715IF 1:50:15 2570
55 GRANDPRE Laetitia 22160 D21 7707IF 2:12:30 2139
56 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D35 7716IF 2:25:32 1947
57 DALIER Céline 22401 D35 7716IF 2:28:00 1915
LAPERNAT Estelle 22448 D35 5907HF pm 0
EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 7807IF pm 0