WRE Longue Distance Annecy Les Puisots 3/10/2010 - E

Date : 03/10/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402GE 1:00:10 5792
2 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408NA 1:00:25 5768
3 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H55 2109BF 1:02:12 5603
4 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702GE 1:03:10 5517
5 TERZI Pierre 4334 H50 2109BF 1:04:44 5384
6 CACHARD Christian 139 H50 6911AR 1:05:58 5283
7 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906HF 1:07:25 5169
8 MARTIN Bernard 10560 H55 5702GE 1:07:43 5146
9 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908HF 1:10:11 4966
10 MAINE Laurent 10744 H50 7707IF 1:11:53 4848
11 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PZ 1:13:19 4753
12 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H50 2109BF 1:13:40 4731
13 LOPEZ Alain 465 H55 1303PZ 1:13:58 4712
14 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7715IF 1:14:54 4653
15 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319PZ 1:16:17 4568
16 LEBIHAN Marcel 2894 H50 6804GE 1:18:31 4439
17 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 1:18:36 4434
18 MANGIONE François 7982 H50 2109BF 1:20:01 4355
19 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203AR 1:21:49 4259
20 CLERC Gaston 4890 H50 2105BF 1:22:03 4247
21 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H55 6804GE 1:22:45 4211
22 KOCH-MATHIAN Christophe 12037 H50 9006BF 1:22:49 4208
23 PORTE Jean-Luc 2732 H50 2105BF 1:23:07 4193
24 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 1:23:08 4192
25 MERTZ Andre 1906 H55 6804GE 1:24:20 4132
26 PRAT H-Pierre 507 H50 3408OC 1:24:53 4106
27 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911AR 1:25:09 4093
28 BAS Thierry 12202 H50 6911AR 1:25:21 4083
29 MICHON Pierre 9476 H50 2104BF 1:25:25 4080
30 MOUSSET Pascal 13904 H50 0105AR 1:25:58 4054
31 PORTES Jean-Raymond 543 H55 4504CE 1:26:08 4046
32 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PZ 1:26:12 4043
33 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508BF 1:27:22 3989
34 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF 1:27:58 3962
35 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H55 6804GE 1:28:07 3955
36 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PZ 1:28:17 3947
37 TENEDOS Robert 695 H50 1202OC 1:28:29 3939
38 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806GE 1:29:58 3874
39 PROST Christian 11017 H50 2104BF 1:30:19 3859
40 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PZ 1:30:44 3841
41 THOMAS Gilles 937 H50 7707IF 1:31:32 3807
42 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H40 6906AR 1:32:12 3780
43 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PZ 1:32:25 3771
44 THIEVENAZ Roland 9230 H55 3811AR 1:33:25 3731
45 LE GALL Roger 288 H55 3801AR 1:34:25 3691
46 VAUCHE Eric 15520 H50 6307AR 1:34:38 3683
47 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H55 9404IF 1:36:06 3626
48 VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BF 1:37:46 3565
49 ROI Robert 20686 H50 8311PZ 1:40:14 3477
50 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H55 6701GE 1:40:20 3473
51 POUPARD Alain 12055 H50 6913AR 1:41:40 3428
52 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807GE 1:41:40 3428
53 DELI Georges 1153 H55 8311PZ 1:46:18 3278
54 LAURENT Philippe 724 H50 2508BF 1:47:20 3247
55 MARGOTTEAU Philippe 15200 H50 8311PZ 1:48:12 3221
56 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H50 6913AR 1:50:09 3164
57 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809AR 1:51:00 3140
58 DENAIX Alain 19720 H50 0404PZ 1:55:58 3005
59 MINOT Bernard 11837 H55 6906AR 1:56:43 2986
60 FERRAND Luc 8625 H55 3811AR 2:01:47 2862
61 CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierre 11389 H55 2108BF 2:09:10 2698
62 MOUCHETTE Alain 2536 H55 5703GE 2:14:18 2595
63 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H50 6707GE 2:19:20 2501
64 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806GE 2:22:06 2452
STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H55 9006BF pm 0
BONHOMME Robert 17177 H50 6307AR pm 0
BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913AR pm 0
RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615PZ pm 0
HERMET Andre 1398 H50 7715IF pm 0
DERMINE Jean 1848 H55 3801AR pm 0
BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 5908HF pm 0