WRE Longue Distance Annecy Les Puisots 3/10/2010 - F

Date : 03/10/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 BASSET Isia 9932 D18 6911AR 0:44:47 5979
2 MARCHEGAY Tiphane 13076 D18 1905NA 0:47:25 5647
3 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF 0:47:53 5592
4 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D18 5702GE 0:48:33 5515
5 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D20 1403NM 0:51:05 5242
6 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D40 7807IF 0:51:54 5159
7 RICHIN Marion 16070 D18 6307AR 0:52:56 5058
8 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BF 0:53:44 4983
9 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:55:57 4786
10 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703GE 0:56:04 4776
11 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701GE 0:56:36 4731
12 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D40 2109BF 0:57:57 4620
13 POINSIGNON Elise 9976 D18 5402GE 0:58:34 4572
14 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D40 6906AR 0:59:38 4490
15 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D45 3801AR 1:02:07 4311
16 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D40 3810AR 1:02:36 4277
17 FALGA Christina 1241 D45 6911AR 1:02:46 4266
18 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D45 5702GE 1:03:31 4216
19 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D40 1307PZ 1:03:38 4208
20 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201AR 1:04:30 4151
21 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305AR 1:05:20 4098
22 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911AR 1:05:31 4087
23 BACHER Edith 706 D40 2517BF 1:06:09 4048
24 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D40 8405PZ 1:06:26 4030
25 DELI Mathilde 1156 D18 8311PZ 1:06:31 4025
26 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911AR 1:06:52 4004
27 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PZ 1:07:07 3989
28 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305AR 1:07:35 3962
29 GARDEUR Julien 884 H21 7701IF 1:08:56 3884
30 BONORA Beatrice 243 D40 6906AR 1:09:35 3848
31 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311PZ 1:09:49 3835
32 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604AR 1:09:58 3827
33 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D18 3913BF 1:10:28 3800
34 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PZ 1:10:52 3778
35 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911AR 1:11:45 3732
36 BOICHUT Isabelle 9924 D45 2517BF 1:11:48 3729
37 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810AR 1:13:09 3660
38 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D40 7109BF 1:13:32 3641
39 HOULLIER Isabelle 10862 D45 0404PZ 1:13:47 3629
40 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF 1:13:58 3620
41 BORNARD Fabienne 8427 D40 7305AR 1:15:59 3524
42 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D45 3801AR 1:18:07 3428
43 MOUCHETTE Laurent 2538 H21 5703GE 1:18:43 3402
44 PERE Catherine 2730 D45 2105BF 1:19:37 3363
45 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D40 3810AR 1:20:09 3341
46 POURRE Valerie 738 D40 2508BF 1:20:28 3328
47 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 9105IF 1:20:55 3309
48 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D40 8405PZ 1:22:42 3238
49 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9211IF 1:22:55 3229
50 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809AR 1:23:29 3207
51 RINGOT Veronique 12356 D45 6913AR 1:23:46 3196
52 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D45 8807GE 1:23:59 3188
53 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 1:24:50 3156
54 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D40 7807IF 1:24:53 3154
55 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D45 1307PZ 1:26:42 3088
56 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D45 3809AR 1:27:29 3061
57 SMAGGHE Karine 2112 D40 3810AR 1:29:48 2982
58 EUDIER Celine 15698 D45 7720IF 1:31:47 2917
59 COLES Alison 17705 D40 3801AR 1:31:49 2916
60 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806GE 1:32:28 2896
61 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913AR 1:33:25 2866
62 MERAT Catherine 6489 D40 3913BF 1:34:18 2839
63 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911AR 1:36:30 2775
64 TANTART Delphine 19136 D18 5907HF 1:37:27 2748
65 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615PZ 1:39:27 2692
66 BAS Helene 15095 D45 6911AR 1:39:42 2686
67 ABEL Martine 6612 D45 7305AR 1:41:44 2632
68 MEUNIER Laurence 4215 D40 2508BF 1:41:58 2626
69 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D40 3801AR 1:42:18 2617
70 VUITTON Christelle 18844 D40 6911AR 1:42:23 2615
71 BAS Sandie 15096 D18 6911AR 1:43:37 2584
72 PONCET Catherine 16755 D45 3913BF 1:44:03 2573
73 JACQUOT Marie 19129 D18 2108BF 1:47:51 2483
74 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D40 6913AR 1:48:28 2469
75 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D45 1307PZ 1:50:56 2414
76 MOURRAT Kristine 7306 D45 3810AR 1:51:51 2394
77 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D45 6804GE 1:57:31 2278
78 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811AR 1:58:08 2267
79 PELE Mickael 22416 H21 3811AR 2:00:50 2216
80 LEBIHAN Martine 11507 D45 6804GE 2:02:25 2187
81 VERDIN Christine 15274 D45 7109BF 2:09:22 2070
82 DI-BRANGO Fanny 20142 D18 3801AR 2:18:22 1935
83 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D40 3810AR 2:48:02 1593
84 BREDOUX Jocelyne 17474 D40 4201AR 3:02:03 1471
LORILLIER-DODIER Hel 8986 D40 7205PL pm 0
LELOUP Blandine 7304 D45 6906AR pm 0