WRE Longue Distance Annecy Les Puisots 3/10/2010 - G

Date : 03/10/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H60 7701IF 0:33:20 5859
2 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308NA 0:34:47 5614
3 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 7703IF 0:34:52 5601
4 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H60 5702GE 0:35:05 5566
5 COUPAT Gerard 146 H60 2606AR 0:36:16 5385
6 PREVOST Pascale 922 D50 7707IF 0:37:13 5247
7 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H60 9006BF 0:37:33 5201
8 LEMBEZAT Yannick 15452 H35 6408NA 0:39:39 4925
9 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H65 2108BF 0:40:54 4775
10 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H65 3801AR 0:40:55 4773
11 VOLAY André 751 H65 0103AR 0:41:42 4683
12 EHANNO-DAURIAC Audrey 22009 D21 1503AR 0:41:52 4665
13 GUNTHER Marie-Christine 7983 D50 2109BF 0:41:57 4655
14 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BF 0:42:29 4597
15 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702GE 0:42:49 4561
16 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D55 8903BF 0:43:09 4526
17 RUAUD Alain 740 H60 2508BF 0:43:29 4491
18 JACOTOT Christophe 13973 H40 2109BF 0:43:54 4448
19 JORDAN Frederic 611 H40 4705NA 0:44:07 4427
20 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H60 8302PZ 0:44:09 4423
21 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BF 0:44:13 4417
22 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D50 7807IF 0:45:30 4292
23 ANNE Roger 1673 H60 0103AR 0:45:40 4276
24 VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702GE 0:45:46 4267
25 DELI Francoise 1152 D55 8311PZ 0:47:38 4100
26 PHILIPPOT Etienne 1945 H45 9502IF 0:48:09 4056
27 TARDY Patrick 19743 H50 6709GE 0:48:13 4050
28 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D21 4705NA 0:48:27 4031
29 PETROVICOVA Zuzana 23206 D21 5703GE 0:50:02 3903
30 MERMILLOD M-Elisabet 7307 D50 3811AR 0:50:46 3847
31 GROSJEAN Thierry 4216 H45 2508BF 0:50:55 3835
32 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913AR 0:52:11 3742
33 BASTARD Robert 3060 H60 6911AR 0:52:17 3735
34 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615PZ 0:52:32 3717
35 SCHMITT Denys 3323 H60 3809AR 0:52:36 3713
36 BREMAUD Fabrice 5801 H40 1202OC 0:52:38 3710
37 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 0:53:10 3673
38 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D50 6307AR 0:53:11 3672
39 MORESMAU Vincent 1326 H60 8202OC 0:53:12 3671
40 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H60 1307PZ 0:53:52 3625
41 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H60 3913BF 0:54:31 3582
42 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H60 8302PZ 0:54:37 3576
43 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615PZ 0:54:45 3567
44 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H60 0615PZ 0:54:59 3552
45 DUFOUR Marcel 2343 H60 2604AR 0:55:25 3524
46 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D55 0103AR 0:56:12 3475
47 SOL Michel 933 H60 7707IF 0:56:25 3462
48 CAILLET François 8765 H50 2109BF 0:56:41 3445
49 GRAUER Isabelle 11322 D55 1307PZ 0:56:46 3440
50 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PZ 0:56:58 3428
51 MOUCHETTE Regine 2539 D55 5703GE 0:57:34 3392
52 PAOLUCCI Rene-Claude 4377 H60 5703GE 0:57:52 3375
53 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H65 3801AR 0:59:08 3302
54 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508BF 1:00:02 3253
55 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D50 8311PZ 1:01:03 3199
56 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H60 9202IF 1:01:14 3189
57 SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence 12056 D55 6913AR 1:01:32 3174
58 RUHLMANN J-Pierre 1916 H65 6804GE 1:01:33 3173
59 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H60 3506BR 1:01:44 3163
60 LAFONT Jean-francois 20833 H45 8903BF 1:01:52 3157
61 VOGT Claude 2558 H60 6709GE 1:02:30 3125
62 SVANTESSON Julia 13348 D21 6911AR 1:02:44 3113
63 LASSALLE J-Paul 1677 H65 0103AR 1:03:54 3056
64 GANDON J-Claude 249 H65 6906AR 1:04:28 3029
65 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D50 5702GE 1:04:43 3018
66 GATY Daniele 841 D55 4203AR 1:04:50 3012
67 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 1:04:58 3006
68 PROST Daniel 2181 H65 9307IF 1:07:52 2878
69 ROI Ghislaine 20687 D50 8311PZ 1:07:56 2875
70 VALLAT Gerard 851 H50 4203AR 1:08:48 2838
71 ROUGEAUX Clémence 22473 D21 7720IF 1:09:24 2814
72 GUET Martine 11810 D55 6906AR 1:10:30 2770
73 BOURSIN Frédéric 22967 H35 6911AR 1:10:59 2751
74 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913AR 1:11:13 2742
75 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703GE 1:11:18 2739
76 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D50 4201AR 1:12:35 2691
77 GRANJON Elodie 23557 D21 4201AR 1:13:33 2655
78 DORLAC Olivier 20289 H40 8607NA 1:20:18 2432
79 JOSLIN Fanny 12826 D21 8607NA 1:20:37 2422
80 FERRAND M-Christine 8626 D50 3811AR 1:21:34 2394
81 PAOLUCCI Christiane 4378 D50 5703GE 1:21:41 2391
82 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D50 1303PZ 1:22:53 2356
83 LENFANT Chantal 10264 D50 3811AR 1:23:45 2332
84 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:25:25 2286
85 RAUCOULES Christine 258 D55 3811AR 1:26:30 2258
86 THIERRY-FISCHER Chri 363 D55 6803GE 1:26:37 2255
87 XIMENEZ Michel 21360 H40 3801AR 1:28:40 2202
88 SUBTIL J-Michel 845 H55 0703AR 1:32:35 2109
89 CURT Daniel 7204 H60 5702GE 1:34:28 2067
90 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D35 6906AR 1:38:36 1981
91 RUAUD Agnes 739 D55 2508BF 1:42:29 1906
92 MEVEL Eric 20777 H45 5402GE 1:44:46 1864
93 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806GE 1:45:08 1858
94 DI BRANGO Pascal 19310 H45 3801AR 1:46:27 1835
95 SUTTER Odile 2387 D50 6806GE 1:48:48 1795
96 MUSCARNERA Sandy 12731 D21 1307PZ 1:50:54 1761
97 BAQUE Maurice 20851 H55 3811AR 1:51:35 1750
98 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BF 1:53:05 1727
99 PERONNO Annie 9477 D50 2104BF 2:00:48 1617
100 OUBRIER Marie Line 18854 D55 2604AR 2:17:50 1417
EGGLI Roland 5938 H65 6803GE pm 0
THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H60 6804GE pm 0
LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703GE pm 0