WRE Longue Distance Annecy Les Puisots 3/10/2010 - K

Date : 03/10/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H14 7807IF 0:28:00 5659
2 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H14 4201AR 0:33:03 4794
3 DELENNE William 11904 H14 1307PZ 0:34:31 4591
4 BASSET Marian 11355 H14 6911AR 0:35:01 4525
5 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H14 4201AR 0:35:09 4508
6 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H14 1307PZ 0:35:18 4489
7 SOGNO Martin 14950 H14 1307PZ 0:36:44 4314
8 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D16 7807IF 0:37:13 4258
9 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D16 9105IF 0:39:04 4056
10 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H14 2508BF 0:41:04 3858
11 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D16 4203AR 0:44:22 3571
12 MAISONNEUVE Valentine 16357 D16 4203AR 0:44:37 3551
13 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H14 2105BF 0:45:14 3503
14 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D16 7807IF 0:45:45 3463
15 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D16 0615PZ 0:45:59 3446
16 DENAIX Lou 7711 D16 7403AR 0:46:05 3438
17 ASTRADE Baptiste 15412 H14 7305AR 0:46:13 3429
18 LELOUP Anouk 8108 D16 7305AR 0:47:09 3361
19 POIROT Delphine 15979 D16 8809GE 0:47:47 3316
20 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H14 1307PZ 0:47:53 3309
21 MAKOVICKA Elsa 6779 D16 6804GE 0:47:58 3303
22 LE GLAND Nathan 22187 H14 7404AR 0:48:26 3272
23 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H14 6911AR 0:48:34 3263
24 HABAUZIT Quentin 23281 H14 2606AR 0:49:32 3199
25 FALCOZ Estelle 20410 D16 7305AR 0:49:40 3190
26 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D16 5907HF 0:49:54 3175
27 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H14 3801AR 0:50:03 3166
28 RINGOT Paul 12358 H14 6913AR 0:50:04 3165
29 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D16 7403AR 0:50:23 3145
30 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H14 5703GE 0:51:09 3098
31 DODIER Orianne 10485 D16 7205PL 0:52:25 3023
32 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H14 6911AR 0:52:35 3013
33 POURRE Marion 10077 D16 2508BF 0:53:09 2981
34 PELUSO Severine 9506 D16 8405PZ 0:53:13 2978
35 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D16 4203AR 0:54:57 2884
36 BAILLIEUL Martin 22717 H14 5906HF 0:56:15 2817
37 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H14 6913AR 0:56:53 2786
38 VERDIN Alix 15276 D16 7109BF 0:57:35 2752
39 JOURDAN Aurélien 23285 H14 2606AR 0:58:52 2692
40 LOUCHART Victor 20952 H14 5906HF 0:59:58 2642
41 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D16 0404PZ 1:00:23 2624
42 BACHER Amelie 10072 D16 2517BF 1:01:19 2584
43 GONNEAUD Perrine 11385 D16 7109BF 1:01:36 2572
44 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H14 4201AR 1:02:15 2545
45 LE CALVEZ Vincent 20271 H14 6307AR 1:03:11 2508
46 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H14 2606AR 1:04:31 2456
47 PRAT Guilhem 12608 H14 3408OC 1:05:33 2417
48 LE BIHAN Jonathan 20298 H14 6307AR 1:06:12 2394
49 LOPEZ Gaëtan 20273 H14 6307AR 1:10:01 2263
50 LARGILLÈRE Nicolas 18213 H14 0207HF 1:10:07 2260
51 HIDOUX Léa 20802 D16 5906HF 1:12:48 2177
52 CRESPIN Alexis 23283 H14 2606AR 1:15:19 2104
53 DI-BRANGO Sebastien 17707 H14 3801AR 1:18:04 2030
54 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H16 2508BF 1:18:53 2009
55 PARDIMENE Quentin 22566 H14 3801AR 1:21:10 1952
56 RYCKEBOER Lucas 20147 H14 8319PZ 1:23:26 1899
57 CHARITAT Julien 22587 H14 7109BF 2:07:10 1246
MAZARS GIRARDET Emeline 22972 D16 6307AR pm 0
BALLAS Valentin 16199 H14 3809AR pm 0
BIHEL Julia 14738 D16 4203AR pm 0