Régionale IDF n°3 - A

Date : 10/10/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 0:50:49 7917
2 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H21 0:51:29 7815
3 LOUVET Franck 11405 H21 0:56:17 7148
4 PARZYCH Frederic 949 H21 1:01:53 6501
5 BONNEAU Maxime 4374 H20 1:02:19 6456
6 TARDY Victor 5638 H18 1:03:29 6337
7 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H18 1:03:41 6318
8 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H18 1:04:33 6233
9 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H35 1:04:55 6198
10 FERNANDES ANTUNES Romeu 18959 H35 1:10:30 5707
11 LEGUEN Olivier 8823 H21 1:12:41 5535
12 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H45 1:12:41 5535
13 MAILLARD Ludovic 10782 H21 1:12:58 5514
14 LE ROUX Eric 23652 H21 1:14:28 5403
15 PLAGNE Sylvain 22 H35 1:14:34 5395
16 THOMAS Johann 12934 H21 1:14:42 5386
17 JOVER Kévin 12073 H18 1:15:51 5304
18 MOREY Etienne 3141 H21 1:18:43 5111
19 ESNAULT Cedric 2787 H21 1:22:21 4886
20 MACLE Bruno 19101 H21 1:22:28 4879
21 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H35 1:23:56 4793
22 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 1:24:28 4763
23 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 1:25:34 4702
24 CHASTEL Vincent 22855 H21 1:30:37 4440
25 WOUTERS Denis 21159 H21 1:31:00 4421
26 DEVILLERS Christophe 2171 H40 1:32:47 4336
27 BERARD J-Philippe 130 H21 1:32:58 4328
28 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H50 1:33:10 4318
29 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 1:33:43 4293
30 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 1:35:05 4231
31 GUESDON Maxime 8990 H21 1:38:15 4095
32 BARBE David 8795 H21 1:38:50 4071
33 POUZET Stephane 14549 H21 1:41:06 3979
34 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 1:41:37 3959
35 MERMET Damien 12185 H50 1:43:46 3877
36 BARBIER Patrick 12177 H50 1:45:29 3814
37 MEHEUT Guillaume 20779 H21 1:47:23 3747
38 RAER Michel 22113 H21 1:50:12 3651
39 DALIER Sylvain 13594 H35 1:52:12 3586
40 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 1:53:21 3549
41 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H35 1:54:26 3516
42 VERNIN Christian 13218 H35 1:57:16 3431
43 WU Thierry 20784 H35 2:07:30 3155
44 CAMBAKIDIS Stéphane 19139 H45 2:11:18 3064
45 EDIAR Michel 14650 H35 2:15:58 2959
MOINE Francis 23131 H35 pm 0
ROUSSEAUX Nicolas 23185 H21 pm 0
BENEZECH Julien 23538 H35 pm 0
LELOUP Philippe 1386 H55 pm 0