Régionale IDF n°3 - C

Date : 10/10/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 BAROUX Jacky 2034 H50 7701IF 0:47:13 6081
2 CLOUZEAU Jacques 6961 H50 7707IF 0:48:27 5926
3 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7715IF 0:49:02 5855
4 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H60 7707IF 0:51:48 5543
5 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D21 7703IF 0:53:09 5402
6 MAINE Laurent 10744 H50 7707IF 0:53:09 5402
7 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF 0:53:11 5398
8 CHASTEL Bernard 4847 H50 6307AR 0:53:47 5338
9 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 0:54:19 5286
10 RICHIN Marion 16070 D18 6307AR 0:58:12 4933
11 BAROUX Celine 2032 D21 7703IF 0:59:25 4832
12 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 1:00:41 4731
13 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D20 1403NM 1:01:03 4703
14 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 1:01:20 4681
15 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H21 7807IF 1:02:23 4602
16 PREVOST Pascale 922 D50 7707IF 1:02:29 4595
17 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:07:52 4230
18 SABATIER Francois 3030 H50 9105IF 1:08:29 4192
19 CHIRAUX Anthony 8748 H35 7703IF 1:09:09 4152
20 KLEIN Pierre 8593 H55 7701IF 1:10:04 4098
21 COFFE Daniel 20554 H45 9502IF 1:10:06 4096
22 PINAUD Michel 12226 H55 7512IF 1:11:11 4033
23 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7715IF 1:12:29 3961
24 BARDURY Emile 13174 H55 7512IF 1:13:32 3904
25 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H50 9502IF 1:14:02 3878
26 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 1:14:42 3843
27 LECOURT Celine 1687 D21 4012NA 1:15:54 3783
28 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H50 9105IF 1:16:22 3760
29 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:20:34 3564
30 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H16 7716IF 1:20:37 3561
31 ALARZA Luis 2018 H50 7709IF 1:21:32 3521
32 PATURET Bertrand 2878 H60 6009HF 1:22:50 3466
33 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H55 9404IF 1:22:53 3464
34 DEROME Gerard 8122 H55 9502IF 1:26:22 3324
35 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H50 7807IF 1:27:00 3300
36 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:34:37 3034
37 MATHELIER Christian 3847 H55 9213IF 1:35:29 3007
38 GOURDIN Cédric 22408 H40 9105IF 1:36:15 2983
39 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9211IF 1:40:49 2848
40 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D55 8903BF 1:40:56 2845
41 GARROS Olivier 4191 H55 9307IF 1:42:38 2797
42 NOY Eyal 9126 H55 7807IF 1:44:23 2750
43 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H40 7807IF 1:49:47 2615
44 KARPYN Christian 4581 H50 7703IF 1:49:51 2614
45 NOMDEDEU Emilie 20395 D21 9105IF 1:56:54 2456
46 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H50 7807IF 2:01:02 2372
47 COUTURIER Claude 12053 H55 9502IF 2:04:19 2309
48 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 2:04:41 2303
49 REICH Jean-paul 22426 H50 7807IF 2:50:42 1682
LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D21 7720IF pm 0
LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BF pm 0
TARDY Laetitia 16117 D21 9404IF pm 0
PAULET Serge 18480 H55 7808IF pm 0
MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF pm 0
SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF pm 0
PINCE Claire 23081 D40 9211IF pm 0
RENAULT Isabelle 23105 D21 7716IF pm 0