Régionale IDF n°3 - D

Date : 10/10/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D16 7807IF 0:36:01 5468
2 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D16 9105IF 0:38:45 5082
3 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H14 7807IF 0:39:23 5001
4 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:41:44 4719
5 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D16 7807IF 0:42:10 4671
6 DENAIX Lou 7711 D16 7403AR 0:44:55 4385
7 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H14 7807IF 0:46:26 4241
8 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 0:46:41 4219
9 MOLINIER Lea 3991 D21 9105IF 0:47:23 4156
10 DIDOU Sophie 14648 D21 9105IF 0:48:45 4040
11 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H65 7703IF 0:49:54 3947
12 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D16 7807IF 0:51:17 3840
13 BONNET Vincent 22398 H16 7807IF 0:51:24 3832
14 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H14 7807IF 0:53:10 3704
15 PHILIPPOT Etienne 1945 H45 9502IF 0:53:34 3677
16 HAMON Patrick 2146 H60 9307IF 0:53:42 3668
17 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:54:54 3587
18 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H60 9202IF 0:57:09 3446
19 TREPTEL Solene 17433 D16 9105IF 0:57:27 3428
20 ROBERT Aymeric 20831 H16 8903BF 0:58:10 3386
21 TREILLARD Dominique 17777 H35 7807IF 1:00:11 3272
22 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H60 9502IF 1:01:13 3217
23 BOUQUEREAU Morgane 20869 D16 9105IF 1:02:10 3168
24 PIGEOT Sylvie 20418 D40 7807IF 1:03:10 3118
25 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 1:03:50 3085
26 TREPTEL Anne 18062 D45 9105IF 1:04:37 3048
27 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D21 9105IF 1:05:56 2987
28 CRENN Christian 1379 H60 7808IF 1:07:50 2903
29 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H60 7715IF 1:09:30 2834
30 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 9105IF 1:10:48 2782
31 GUERIN Julien 22409 H16 9105IF 1:13:31 2679
32 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H60 7512IF 1:13:57 2663
33 ORJEBIN Vianney 23808 H21 7512IF 1:16:47 2565
34 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7715IF 1:17:56 2527
35 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D40 7807IF 1:18:22 2513
36 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 1:18:34 2507
37 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 7807IF 1:20:11 2456
38 DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H35 9105IF 1:21:08 2427
39 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:21:58 2403
40 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D45 9502IF 1:22:42 2381
41 VIRETTO CIT Céline 20864 D16 9105IF 1:23:10 2368
42 TURPIN Gilbert 4659 H60 7707IF 1:23:40 2354
43 VILLAME Uli 22384 D45 7715IF 1:25:04 2315
44 BONNET Dominique 22363 H55 7807IF 1:27:26 2253
45 LE CAM Marion 18060 D21 7807IF 1:28:39 2222
46 LIJOUR Lydie 23781 D45 7716IF 1:30:39 2173
47 LEPREUX Sébastien 23680 H21 7807IF 1:33:23 2109
48 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D35 7807IF 1:51:04 1773
49 MASSENET Arnaud 23737 H21 9105IF 1:59:32 1648
50 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H45 7807IF 2:11:24 1499
51 RODIER Marie 11832 D45 9213IF 2:12:28 1487
52 PINCE Bertrand 14998 H40 9211IF 2:15:47 1450
53 NEVEU Isabelle 13842 D50 8903BF 2:20:05 1406
GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF pm 0
TESSIER Daniel 2006 H60 7709IF pm 0
MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D40 7807IF pm 0