WE Garagnas, Moyenne distance CDL, ( 42 ), Chalmazel, 16/10/2010 - C

Date : 16/10/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 BODY Florentin 10183 H16 7305AR 0:32:34 6736
2 BASSET Isia 9932 D18 6911AR 0:34:49 6300
3 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H16 6913AR 0:34:54 6285
4 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H16 3810AR 0:38:18 5727
5 DERMINE Jean 1848 H55 3801AR 0:40:08 5466
6 ROUX Corentin 22330 H16 4201AR 0:41:29 5288
7 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H16 4201AR 0:43:51 5002
8 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H16 6307AR 0:44:10 4967
9 HENROT Thierry 6741 H50 4206AR 0:49:35 4424
10 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D35 2604AR 0:49:48 4405
11 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D45 3801AR 0:52:50 4152
12 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810AR 0:56:13 3902
13 FALGA Christina 1241 D45 6911AR 0:57:39 3805
14 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911AR 0:57:50 3793
15 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911AR 0:58:46 3733
16 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H55 3811AR 0:59:10 3707
17 VAUCHE Eric 15520 H50 6307AR 1:01:23 3574
18 CACHARD Christian 139 H50 6911AR 1:02:04 3534
19 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H40 6906AR 1:02:19 3520
20 SIMON Anne 14099 D40 2605AR 1:02:42 3498
21 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D40 2607AR 1:04:15 3414
22 RADISSON Paul 18082 H16 6913AR 1:05:57 3326
23 BONORA Beatrice 243 D40 6906AR 1:06:05 3319
24 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604AR 1:07:33 3247
25 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D45 3801AR 1:08:52 3185
26 RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H55 4204AR 1:09:29 3157
27 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D40 6913AR 1:10:18 3120
28 BONNARDIN Pierre 6021 H50 6911AR 1:10:34 3108
29 MINOT Bernard 11837 H55 6906AR 1:12:59 3006
30 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607NA 1:16:04 2884
31 AMORICH Bruno 579 H50 3807AR 1:19:37 2755
32 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911AR 1:21:32 2690
33 RAYMOND Emmanuelle 17139 D40 4206AR 1:24:51 2585
34 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905NA 1:28:50 2469
35 VALLAT Gerard 851 H50 4203AR 1:29:34 2449
36 CHANAL Séverine 23576 D35 7305AR 1:30:11 2432
37 BOURRIN Michel 809 H55 4203AR 1:31:47 2390
38 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301NA 1:34:06 2331
39 GONET Janick 21046 D35 2607AR 1:35:10 2305
40 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905NA 1:35:16 2303
41 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D40 3810AR 1:35:32 2296
42 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811AR 1:39:42 2200
43 LONGERE Severine 11415 D35 6906AR 1:39:51 2197
44 BERNARDOT Blandine 23248 D35 6911AR 1:51:52 1961
45 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D40 4201AR 1:53:52 1926
VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H50 6913AR pm 0
BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305AR pm 0
ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D40 6906AR pm 0
XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D40 3801AR pm 0