Régionale 4 LIFCO Bois Rond Fontainebleau - B

Date : 24/10/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 LESAULT Philippe 6117 H40 9202IF 1:01:37 6362
2 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H45 7716IF 1:03:47 6146
3 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF 1:06:54 5860
4 VANNIER Eric 2120 H40 7703IF 1:07:04 5845
5 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H45 9202IF 1:08:43 5705
6 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 1:09:23 5650
7 GASTINEAU J-Francois 1382 H45 7808IF 1:10:09 5588
8 L'HERITIER Jean-Philippe 10755 H40 9202IF 1:10:19 5575
9 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H45 9105IF 1:13:06 5363
10 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H40 7807IF 1:13:16 5350
11 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H16 1403NM 1:14:23 5270
12 BOULESTREAU Philippe 8601 H45 2904BR 1:15:21 5202
13 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H40 2704NM 1:16:09 5148
14 ADRIEN Christophe 4178 H40 7717IF 1:18:29 4995
15 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7707IF 1:19:17 4944
16 PROST Vincent 2021 H40 7707IF 1:20:38 4862
17 VINCENT Benoit 16511 H18 9105IF 1:20:59 4841
18 SPAETH Daniel 2448 H45 7703IF 1:21:19 4821
19 NAEL Pascal 2142 H45 9307IF 1:22:52 4731
20 HERTZOG Tristan 1384 H40 7808IF 1:24:57 4615
21 THONIER Bruno 9599 H40 7807IF 1:26:36 4527
22 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H45 7707IF 1:27:17 4491
23 RIGO Vincent 22965 H45 9211IF 1:27:29 4481
24 RAOULT Pascal 10751 H45 7807IF 1:27:59 4455
25 PASTOR Philippe 12844 H40 9502IF 1:29:13 4394
26 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H45 9105IF 1:29:14 4393
27 GRANCOIN Marc 19674 H45 7807IF 1:31:42 4275
28 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes 11476 D35 7707IF 1:33:06 4211
29 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907HF 1:36:18 4071
30 COLLIN Pierre 20044 H40 8903BF 1:39:53 3925
31 BOTO Jeremi 12896 H21 6707GE 1:41:48 3851
32 CARPENTIER Jean-Baptiste 16221 H40 8311PZ 1:42:37 3820
33 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE 1:44:32 3750
34 GARNIER Vincent 8889 H45 7807IF 1:45:39 3710
35 DELEIRIS Florian 11997 H40 9202IF 1:46:44 3673
36 CARUEL François 14688 H40 7807IF 1:50:14 3556
37 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H45 9502IF 1:52:36 3481
38 BIBAUT Sébastien 22313 H40 7807IF 1:55:11 3403
39 PELLETIER Guillaume 18502 H40 7716IF 1:55:33 3393
40 FARGANEL Thierry 10491 H50 9105IF 1:55:38 3390
41 CARRIE Laurent 11302 H45 7709IF 1:57:56 3324
42 VION Ludovic 12241 H45 7807IF 2:02:33 3199
43 BARSANTI Patricia 8890 D45 7807IF 2:02:55 3189
44 MACAIRE Paul 20280 H45 7807IF 2:04:42 3144
45 LAFONT Jean-francois 20833 H45 8903BF 2:05:03 3135
46 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H40 7807IF 2:07:23 3077
47 MUGICA Yvan 21184 H40 7707IF 2:09:20 3031
48 CAMBAKIDIS Stéphane 19139 H45 7707IF 2:10:05 3013
49 DELEPINE Sylvain 23106 H35 7716IF 2:21:28 2771
50 GABRIEL Philippe 10627 H50 9213IF 2:24:26 2714
51 ROBERT Karl 20832 H40 8903BF 2:27:06 2665
52 FINAUD-GUYOT Lionel 16267 H45 7716IF 2:29:53 2615
53 IATROPOULOS Christophe 22229 H45 7715IF 2:41:07 2433
PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H18 7715IF pm 0
PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H45 7715IF pm 0
CASTAING Olivier 7019 H40 9502IF pm 0
BONNEAU Paul 3353 H45 7715IF pm 0
MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H35 7807IF pm 0