Régionale 4 LIFCO Bois Rond Fontainebleau - C

Date : 24/10/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 COX Anthony 10361 H50 9105IF 0:57:43 6349
2 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H45 1403NM 1:00:06 6097
3 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H50 7709IF 1:00:48 6027
4 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7715IF 1:02:46 5838
5 SABATIER Francois 3030 H50 9105IF 1:06:11 5536
6 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H60 7707IF 1:10:53 5169
7 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 1:11:16 5142
8 BOYENGA ODLUND Erika 23700 D21 7512IF 1:12:25 5060
9 MAINE Laurent 10744 H50 7707IF 1:12:48 5033
10 DIDOU Sophie 14648 D21 9105IF 1:14:03 4948
11 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D20 1403NM 1:14:36 4912
12 BAROUX Celine 2032 D21 7703IF 1:16:56 4763
13 DALIER Sylvain 13594 H35 7719IF 1:17:07 4752
14 PORTRON Alain 7902 H50 7709IF 1:19:30 4609
15 DARGERE Thierry 7250 H50 9105IF 1:20:00 4580
16 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D20 7807IF 1:20:13 4568
17 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H55 7808IF 1:20:44 4539
18 ROZAND-LELOUP Emmanuel 14691 H45 7716IF 1:22:10 4460
19 MAINE Roxane 10745 D20 7707IF 1:24:45 4324
20 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H21 8903BF 1:26:31 4235
21 BARDURY Emile 13174 H55 7512IF 1:26:40 4228
22 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 1:27:38 4181
23 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H50 9502IF 1:29:06 4112
24 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:31:02 4025
25 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H55 9404IF 1:36:58 3779
26 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:39:29 3683
27 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 1:39:46 3673
28 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:43:24 3544
29 LABROUSSE Michel 17649 H55 7807IF 1:44:21 3511
30 DELAGE J-Gilles 13398 H50 7709IF 1:44:33 3505
31 TREILLARD Dominique 17777 H35 7807IF 1:47:51 3398
32 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7715IF 1:50:23 3320
33 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9211IF 1:51:41 3281
34 ROGER Vincent 15232 H45 7807IF 1:52:33 3256
35 HALLAY J-Pierre 1984 H55 7709IF 1:53:24 3231
36 GOURDIN Cédric 22408 H40 9105IF 1:54:02 3213
37 MECHINET David 22798 H21 7716IF 1:55:37 3169
38 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H45 7715IF 1:56:33 3144
39 RENAULT Isabelle 23105 D21 7716IF 1:59:40 3062
40 COMBAT Bruno 2135 H50 7709IF 2:04:23 2946
41 BLIN Gwennaelle 10843 D21 7512IF 2:07:07 2883
42 ROGIER Yann 10338 H45 7807IF 2:20:58 2599
43 DALIER Céline 22401 D35 7716IF 2:49:11 2166
PINAUD Michel 12226 H55 7512IF pm 0
GUBLIN Perrine 22223 D21 9202IF pm 0
KARPYN Christian 4581 H50 7703IF pm 0
ABRIOL Daniel 14005 H55 7709IF pm 0