Régionale 4 LIFCO Bois Rond Fontainebleau - D

Date : 24/10/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H14 7807IF 0:38:30 5782
2 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D16 9105IF 0:43:17 5143
3 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:45:23 4905
4 TREPTEL Pierre 19661 H16 9105IF 0:48:16 4612
5 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 0:50:17 4427
6 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7703IF 0:50:47 4383
7 GARDEUR Julien 884 H21 7701IF 0:52:07 4271
8 SOL Michel 933 H60 7707IF 0:52:45 4220
9 PAULET Guillaume 13744 H16 7808IF 0:53:17 4177
10 HAMON Matthieu 897 H21 9307IF 0:54:31 4083
11 HAMON Patrick 2146 H60 9307IF 0:55:20 4023
12 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:55:31 4009
13 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H14 7807IF 0:56:05 3969
14 WERKOFF Myriam 2123 D35 7703IF 0:56:31 3938
15 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 0:57:51 3848
16 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:58:47 3787
17 FONTAINE Valentin 23310 H18 7703IF 0:59:37 3734
18 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H60 9202IF 1:01:47 3603
19 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D45 9502IF 1:02:53 3540
20 DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H35 9105IF 1:03:43 3493
21 MASSENET Arnaud 23737 H21 9105IF 1:03:46 3491
22 GUERIN Julien 22409 H16 9105IF 1:04:28 3453
23 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7715IF 1:04:35 3447
24 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:05:39 3391
25 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BF 1:07:04 3319
26 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H60 7512IF 1:07:42 3288
27 LEPETIT Michel 571 H60 4504CE 1:08:31 3249
28 CLET Arlette 3195 D45 7709IF 1:09:01 3225
29 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H60 7715IF 1:09:39 3196
30 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 9105IF 1:10:03 3178
31 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7715IF 1:11:56 3094
32 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D21 9105IF 1:12:30 3070
33 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D55 8903BF 1:14:12 3000
34 TREPTEL Anne 18062 D45 9105IF 1:14:44 2978
35 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 1:14:56 2971
36 VILLAME Uli 22384 D45 7715IF 1:15:20 2955
37 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H45 7807IF 1:16:49 2898
38 GARROS Olivier 4191 H55 9307IF 1:16:58 2892
39 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H14 7807IF 1:18:36 2832
40 PHILIPPOT Etienne 1945 H45 9502IF 1:20:23 2769
41 DIDOU Susanna 20448 D45 9105IF 1:22:20 2704
42 TUAL Robin 22356 H14 9105IF 1:25:40 2598
43 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 7807IF 1:30:58 2447
44 MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 7512IF 1:42:53 2164
45 ROUGEAUX Clémence 22473 D21 7720IF 1:48:41 2048
46 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 1:55:30 1927
47 AUBERT Fabrice 18140 H55 4504CE 1:55:37 1925
48 SOUCHARD Virginie 23704 D21 9105IF 2:12:30 1680
DURAND Agnès 11985 D45 4504CE pm 0
TURPIN Gilbert 4659 H60 7707IF pm 0
ROBERT Aymeric 20831 H16 8903BF pm 0