Finale B CF sprint Figeac 30/10/2010 - HB

Date : 30/10/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 THOMAS Johann 12934 H21 9404IF 0:17:36 6092
2 REVEILLON Anthony 13020 H21 8311PZ 0:18:01 5951
3 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H21 5907HF 0:18:49 5698
4 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H40 7807IF 0:18:59 5648
5 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116GE 0:19:04 5623
6 DELCAMBRE Benoit 14724 H40 1905NA 0:19:06 5614
7 DEPRET Thomas 16233 H20 5907HF 0:19:16 5565
8 BARBIER Vincent 4968 H21 8311PZ 0:19:17 5560
9 DENAIX Michel 2321 H21 7403AR 0:19:18 5555
10 BISSONNET Baptiste 9587 H21 1104OC 0:19:28 5508
11 SOL Benoît 932 H21 5116GE 0:19:29 5503
12 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H40 6307AR 0:19:30 5498
13 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H40 1307PZ 0:19:45 5429
14 JANOD Francois 11700 H35 7305AR 0:19:48 5415
15 GAILLARD David 17180 H35 6307AR 0:19:52 5397
16 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402GE 0:19:52 5397
17 GRANIER Damien 2072 H35 7703IF 0:19:54 5388
18 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H35 9105IF 0:20:10 5317
19 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 8809GE 0:20:22 5264
20 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907HF 0:20:23 5260
21 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H21 1104OC 0:20:25 5252
22 JANAND Patrick 1186 H40 2508BF 0:20:31 5226
23 GIBIAT Xavier 6566 H21 8405PZ 0:20:33 5217
24 COLIN Franck 10906 H45 6806GE 0:20:38 5196
25 SCHNEIDER Wilfried 19493 H21 3319NA 0:20:46 5163
26 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H21 3105OC 0:20:54 5130
27 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H40 7305AR 0:20:54 5130
28 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H35 1307PZ 0:20:59 5110
29 EMO Sylvain 20013 H35 2704NM 0:21:03 5094
30 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H21 6307AR 0:21:10 5065
31 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012NA 0:21:17 5038
32 BARTHEL Guillaume 3208 H21 1705NA 0:21:24 5010
33 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806GE 0:21:25 5006
34 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H35 7109BF 0:21:29 4991
35 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H21 6208HF 0:21:43 4937
36 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H45 3705CE 0:22:02 4866
37 BEAUVISAGE Audry 11834 H20 7807IF 0:22:05 4855
38 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807GE 0:22:11 4833
39 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 8607NA 0:22:17 4812
40 ASENCIO Jose 19488 H35 1905NA 0:22:23 4790
41 GUIBERT Lionel 15964 H35 5402GE 0:22:27 4776
42 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607NA 0:22:41 4727
43 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H45 2508BF 0:23:07 4638
44 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H40 7109BF 0:23:09 4631
45 GENCE Eric 16399 H40 6205HF 0:23:11 4625
46 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H40 2704NM 0:23:15 4612
47 ANDRE Camille 11655 H20 5116GE 0:24:37 4356
48 DEVOYON Christian 998 H55 2904BR 0:26:17 4079
49 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607NA 0:27:10 3947
50 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H40 5604BR 0:28:02 3825
51 FROELICHER Vincent 12778 H35 5703GE 0:28:18 3789
52 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606AR 0:32:26 3306
LE BORGNE Bertrand 11090 H20 2904BR pm 0
SANT Guilhem 6433 H21 1104OC pm 0
CLAIRET Richard 16397 H35 6205HF pm 0