Longue distance Livernon 01/11/2010 - Abis

Date : 01/11/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 REVEILLON Anthony 13020 H21 8311PZ 0:54:05 6379
2 FUMEY Clément 12868 H20 2105BF 0:54:42 6307
3 CHARON Simon 14782 H20 2105BF 1:00:13 5729
4 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE 1:00:23 5713
5 MAILLARD Ludovic 10782 H21 8405PZ 1:01:33 5605
6 CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 4013 H21 2105BF 1:02:05 5557
7 BARLET Cedric 7566 H21 5402GE 1:02:25 5527
8 BARBIER Vincent 4968 H21 8311PZ 1:02:49 5492
9 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 7807IF 1:04:04 5385
10 RAFOLS PERRAMON Pol 20254 H20 2606AR 1:04:44 5329
11 THOMAS Johann 12934 H21 9404IF 1:05:25 5274
12 MOREY Etienne 3141 H21 7720IF 1:05:35 5260
13 VENON Loïc 2740 H21 2105BF 1:05:48 5243
14 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 1:05:49 5241
15 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116GE 1:05:55 5234
16 BONNEAU Maxime 4374 H20 7715IF 1:06:23 5197
17 WOUTERS Denis 21159 H21 7808IF 1:07:42 5096
18 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H21 1104OC 1:08:24 5044
19 DENIER Simon 10869 H21 5906HF 1:08:27 5040
20 LESAFFRE Pierre-Marie 2477 H21 3502BR 1:10:46 4875
21 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116GE 1:11:46 4807
22 BRAMAS Quentin 9445 H21 6307AR 1:11:54 4798
23 GIBIAT Xavier 6566 H21 8405PZ 1:11:54 4798
24 GAULTIER Christophe 5466 H21 8311PZ 1:12:07 4784
25 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H21 6913AR 1:12:31 4757
26 IMBERTI Nicolas 18336 H21 3502BR 1:14:22 4639
27 VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H21 8311PZ 1:16:31 4509
28 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508BF 1:17:03 4477
29 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PZ 1:17:43 4439
30 SEYVE Quentin 15922 H21 1103OC 1:17:55 4428
31 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201AR 1:18:31 4394
32 COSTE Robert 7838 H21 3308NA 1:20:40 4277
33 ROBART Sébastien 18874 H21 6205HF 1:21:13 4248
34 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 7715IF 1:21:19 4242
35 HAYER Nicolas 19393 H21 7720IF 1:21:45 4220
36 ALAMARGUY Nicolas 21997 H21 2301NA 1:22:24 4187
37 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF 1:22:41 4172
38 BOTHOREL Pierre 9687 H21 9105IF 1:25:58 4013
39 PRINS Gregory 13757 H21 6208HF 1:27:23 3948
40 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 1:31:21 3776
41 GUESDON Maxime 8990 H21 7807IF 1:32:01 3749
42 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PZ 1:33:50 3676
43 LEYZAT Cédric 22637 H21 8702NA 1:38:19 3509
44 DROGOUL Matthieu 18651 H21 6205HF 1:38:45 3493
45 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1103OC 1:39:33 3465
46 MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H21 4012NA 1:39:50 3456
47 DAVID-BOUDOUNI Selim 8252 H20 4705NA 1:43:14 3342
48 GISO Anthony 20769 H21 9105IF 1:55:43 2981
49 LAUZIER Cédric 23801 H21 6911AR 2:00:28 2864
CHESNEAU Mathieu 6369 H21 7403AR pm 0
GIBIAT Aurélien 6567 H21 8405PZ pm 0