Longue distance Livernon 01/11/2010 - B

Date : 01/11/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809GE 0:50:28 6430
2 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H35 2606AR 0:52:23 6194
3 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H35 2109BF 0:52:57 6128
4 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H35 1307PZ 0:56:06 5784
5 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H20 3319NA 0:59:05 5492
6 GAILLARD David 17180 H35 6307AR 0:59:25 5461
7 SERRALLONGA Anna 23833 D21 2517BF 0:59:53 5419
8 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H35 9105IF 1:00:03 5404
9 ANDRE Camille 11655 H20 5116GE 1:00:57 5324
10 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607NA 1:01:11 5303
11 COSTE Jocelyn 15688 H35 2105BF 1:01:28 5279
12 MORVAN François 19425 H20 2906BR 1:01:53 5243
13 SANT Guilhem 6433 H21 1104OC 1:02:27 5196
14 JANOD Francois 11700 H35 7305AR 1:02:39 5179
15 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402GE 1:03:07 5141
16 COUPAT Laure 147 D21 2606AR 1:03:08 5140
17 RAFOLS PERRAMON Ona 20253 D21 2606AR 1:03:38 5099
18 TRUMEAU Olivier 14869 H35 2301NA 1:04:53 5001
19 TREZEGUET Nicolas 4120 H20 3319NA 1:05:48 4931
20 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF 1:05:57 4920
21 GUIBERT Lionel 15964 H35 5402GE 1:07:19 4820
22 BRULPORT David 20277 H20 2517BF 1:07:28 4810
23 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H35 6205HF 1:08:10 4760
24 CAROULLE Yannick 11524 H35 6208HF 1:08:47 4717
25 BROCH Laurent 14050 H35 5703GE 1:08:50 4714
26 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 1:09:23 4677
27 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517BF 1:10:11 4623
28 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H35 7109BF 1:11:01 4569
29 LEGENDRE M-Noelle 17933 D21 4201AR 1:12:16 4490
30 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H35 7807IF 1:12:41 4464
31 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906HF 1:12:52 4453
32 SARTI Guillaume 11946 H35 2606AR 1:13:23 4422
33 BRUNO Olivier 18355 H35 6208HF 1:13:49 4396
34 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H35 7808IF 1:14:35 4351
35 ESQUIS Stéphanie 20596 D21 6307AR 1:14:56 4330
36 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H35 5402GE 1:15:52 4277
37 VENON David 2739 H35 2105BF 1:16:03 4267
38 FROELICHER Vincent 12778 H35 5703GE 1:16:08 4262
39 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H35 1104OC 1:17:57 4163
40 MARCK Jerome 17005 H35 8607NA 1:18:20 4142
41 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H35 7807IF 1:21:51 3964
42 DUMONT Julien 17780 H20 5116GE 1:22:31 3932
43 DIDIER Eric 19564 H35 7305AR 1:27:01 3729
44 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H35 3319NA 1:29:38 3620
45 WU Thierry 20784 H35 7808IF 1:34:43 3426
46 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H35 7807IF 1:35:48 3387
47 VADROT Adrien 20880 H35 7305AR 1:47:20 3023
48 BERTHOUD Léo 21070 H20 7403AR 2:08:27 2526
49 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H35 2406NA 2:11:33 2467
DOUGUET David 17979 H35 5909HF pm 0