Longue distance Livernon 01/11/2010 - Bbis

Date : 01/11/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 0:52:23 6169
2 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H45 1403NM 0:55:37 5810
3 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H45 2508BF 0:55:40 5805
4 HULSE Raymond 8837 H45 1103OC 0:55:47 5793
5 KEMP Emily 23824 D20 4201AR 0:55:49 5789
6 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508BF 0:56:26 5726
7 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H45 9105IF 0:57:40 5604
8 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H45 5906HF 0:59:38 5419
9 DUBOIS Frederic 10088 H45 4709NA 1:00:42 5324
10 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H45 5906HF 1:01:03 5293
11 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911AR 1:01:11 5282
12 MAES Bruno 1696 H45 5604BR 1:01:25 5262
13 DUPRON Pascal 4470 H45 4704NA 1:01:39 5242
14 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H45 0615PZ 1:01:50 5226
15 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H45 3810AR 1:01:52 5223
16 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408NA 1:02:07 5202
17 MERMIN Eric 484 H45 3810AR 1:03:43 5072
18 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208HF 1:04:23 5019
19 OBSTETAR Marc 8354 H45 5703GE 1:04:26 5015
20 MARION J-Marc 8744 H45 1905NA 1:05:31 4932
21 RAOULT Pascal 10751 H45 7807IF 1:06:00 4896
22 TREZEGUET Gilles 407 H45 3319NA 1:07:24 4794
23 LAURIN Patrice 2720 H45 2105BF 1:07:58 4754
24 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H45 7305AR 1:09:41 4637
25 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H45 3308NA 1:10:39 4574
26 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H50 2704NM 1:11:26 4524
27 DESBREST Patrick 3203 H45 7403AR 1:12:28 4459
28 RAOUX Pierre 14310 H45 3408OC 1:12:53 4434
29 ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911AR 1:14:11 4356
30 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H45 5402GE 1:14:47 4321
31 CLOUARD Frédéric 8548 H45 7807IF 1:17:12 4186
32 GARNIER Vincent 8889 H45 7807IF 1:19:04 4087
33 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H45 4704NA 1:21:13 3979
34 PETINON Guy 18600 H45 2301NA 1:21:39 3958
35 BONNEAU Paul 3353 H45 7715IF 1:22:11 3932
36 RADISSON Bruno 18078 H45 6913AR 1:25:02 3800
37 DOUSSET Eric 20728 H45 4709NA 1:25:24 3784
38 GUETIN Francois 11332 H45 0615PZ 1:26:01 3757
39 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H45 5116GE 1:29:36 3607
40 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H45 8702NA 1:34:41 3413
41 FAVIER Eric 23028 H45 6208HF 1:35:59 3367
42 GEIRNART Marc 11669 H45 5906HF 1:38:44 3273
43 TROADEC Stephane 16322 H45 2904BR 1:39:19 3254
44 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H45 2904BR 1:39:31 3247
45 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H45 8405PZ 1:40:49 3205
46 TALLANDIER Vincent 22075 H45 2105BF 1:41:26 3186
47 EVEN Claude 2345 H45 4403PL 1:42:24 3156
48 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H45 6205HF 1:43:52 3111
49 CLOUD Olivier 19610 H45 8702NA 1:45:39 3059
50 CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H45 3319NA 1:46:31 3034
51 LECHANU Christian 14719 H45 5604BR 1:58:11 2734
52 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H45 7807IF 2:04:40 2592
53 SIAUD Philippe 10367 H45 0406PZ 2:12:32 2438
54 GARIN Gilles 19686 H45 9105IF 2:15:26 2386
55 ROGIER Yann 10338 H45 7807IF 2:24:52 2231
BANIK Frédéric 18620 H45 2704NM pm 0
ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H45 9105IF pm 0
RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D20 7807IF pm 0