Longue distance Livernon 01/11/2010 - F

Date : 01/11/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H21 6208HF 0:39:49 5446
2 BASSET Isia 9932 D18 6911AR 0:40:22 5372
3 GUSTAFSSON Jannina 17863 D16 0615PZ 0:41:44 5196
4 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D40 8405PZ 0:43:25 4995
5 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201AR 0:44:35 4864
6 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D18 6205HF 0:46:04 4708
7 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H40 5703GE 0:46:16 4687
8 RICHIN Marion 16070 D18 6307AR 0:47:17 4586
9 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D18 3319NA 0:48:47 4445
10 MOUCHETTE Julien 2537 H21 5703GE 0:49:50 4352
11 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D40 5906HF 0:52:21 4142
12 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703GE 0:53:40 4041
13 DELI Mathilde 1156 D18 8311PZ 0:55:07 3935
14 POINSIGNON Elise 9976 D18 5402GE 0:56:14 3856
15 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:56:41 3826
16 VIEILLE PETIT Jean Philippe 21254 H21 2508BF 0:57:32 3769
17 CONIEL Marie 14885 D18 5604BR 0:57:38 3763
18 POURRE Valerie 738 D40 2508BF 0:58:47 3689
19 ROUX Catherine 13270 D40 6205HF 0:58:48 3688
20 MAES Karine 5989 D40 5604BR 0:59:01 3675
21 TISSEYRE-BOPP Bénédicte 18150 D40 1104OC 0:59:39 3636
22 LOGE Lucie 12768 D18 5703GE 0:59:53 3621
23 LORENZATTI Eric 23784 H21 4709NA 1:00:19 3595
24 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PZ 1:00:21 3593
25 MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D45 2906BR 1:01:17 3539
26 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 1:01:21 3535
27 EUDIER Anais 18618 D18 2704NM 1:01:30 3526
28 ABEL Martine 6612 D45 7305AR 1:02:05 3493
29 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301NA 1:02:22 3477
30 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905NA 1:03:34 3412
31 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PZ 1:03:57 3391
32 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D40 6913AR 1:04:23 3368
33 POUCHAT Valerie 12687 D40 3308NA 1:04:23 3368
34 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305AR 1:04:35 3358
35 PERE Catherine 2730 D45 2105BF 1:04:42 3352
36 CURTO Christophe 23292 H21 5703GE 1:04:45 3349
37 RANNOU Caroline 20870 D18 4403PL 1:04:46 3348
38 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D40 3408OC 1:05:32 3309
39 SUERTEGARAY Valerie 17467 D40 4012NA 1:06:03 3283
40 BARSANTI Patricia 8890 D45 7807IF 1:06:22 3268
41 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D45 8807GE 1:06:25 3265
42 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911AR 1:06:39 3254
43 GUSTAFSSON Johanna 12074 D45 0615PZ 1:07:11 3228
44 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D40 6408NA 1:08:21 3173
45 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810AR 1:09:56 3101
46 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 9105IF 1:10:02 3097
47 PICAZO Camille 17792 D18 8405PZ 1:10:36 3072
48 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D40 5116GE 1:11:47 3021
49 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D40 7807IF 1:12:03 3010
50 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D40 5116GE 1:12:04 3009
51 CHANAL Séverine 23576 D35 7305AR 1:13:41 2943
52 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911AR 1:13:46 2940
53 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615PZ 1:13:49 2938
54 COTTENCEAU Marie 21152 D18 4403PL 1:15:55 2857
55 SINOU Claudine 11992 D45 2904BR 1:16:35 2832
56 POULAIN Odile 1948 D45 5908HF 1:17:05 2813
57 LOGE Sophie 12767 D40 5703GE 1:17:29 2799
58 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D40 3502BR 1:18:13 2773
59 TREPTEL Anne 18062 D45 9105IF 1:19:18 2735
60 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PZ 1:20:57 2679
61 DAVID Jeanne 8492 D45 4705NA 1:23:12 2606
62 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D40 4201AR 1:23:29 2598
63 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D45 5906HF 1:23:32 2596
64 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905NA 1:23:56 2584
65 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D45 3319NA 1:24:36 2563
66 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7715IF 1:24:42 2560
67 REGNARD Océane 21069 D18 7403AR 1:25:13 2545
68 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7715IF 1:26:42 2501
69 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913AR 1:31:18 2375
70 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 1:33:23 2322
71 BUQUET Agnes 275 D45 7305AR 1:33:44 2314
72 EUDIER Celine 15698 D45 7720IF 1:47:27 2018
73 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 1:52:37 1926
74 FRANET Claire 21440 D40 2105BF 1:56:34 1860
75 BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704NA 1:58:19 1833
76 EL MASMOUHI Badrdine 20552 H21 8607NA 2:02:50 1765
MINIOT Frédérique 23686 D35 9105IF pm 0
TRESSOL Delphine 22831 D40 4704NA pm 0
DUFOUR Barbara 4724 D40 3408OC pm 0
DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D40 4709NA pm 0
OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR pm 0
VALOIS Laëtitia 12072 D18 5604BR pm 0