Longue distance Livernon 01/11/2010 - G

Date : 01/11/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H60 6911AR 0:36:47 5022
2 VENON Gérard 2738 H65 2105BF 0:37:17 4955
3 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BF 0:39:26 4684
4 COUPAT Gerard 146 H60 2606AR 0:39:52 4634
5 JORDAN Frederic 611 H40 4705NA 0:41:55 4407
6 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615PZ 0:42:15 4372
7 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402GE 0:42:34 4340
8 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703GE 0:44:10 4182
9 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 0:44:51 4119
10 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D50 6307AR 0:47:05 3923
11 GEOFFROY Gerard 6442 H60 3408OC 0:48:21 3821
12 BLUM Virginie 12646 D50 5116GE 0:48:59 3771
13 GARAT Pierre 23829 H35 5909HF 0:50:17 3674
14 LARMINACH Andre 646 H65 3308NA 0:50:29 3659
15 TINCHANT Jean-Marc 746 H65 2517BF 0:51:09 3611
16 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D50 4012NA 0:52:04 3548
17 SOL Michel 933 H60 7707IF 0:52:12 3539
18 DORLAC Carole 15312 D21 8607NA 0:53:44 3438
19 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H60 7715IF 0:55:15 3343
20 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508BF 0:55:44 3314
21 ESNAULT Nancy 9364 D55 5402GE 0:55:53 3306
22 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PZ 0:55:56 3303
23 MALATRAY Nicole 1701 D50 1705NA 0:56:28 3271
24 MARCHESSEAU Anne 1698 D21 1705NA 0:56:56 3245
25 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D50 2704NM 0:57:47 3197
26 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H60 5909HF 0:58:12 3174
27 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615PZ 0:58:22 3165
28 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010NA 0:58:31 3157
29 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H60 0615PZ 0:58:33 3155
30 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913AR 0:59:23 3111
31 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H60 4403PL 0:59:36 3099
32 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D50 3319NA 1:00:13 3068
33 OBSTETAR Lucie 12772 D21 5703GE 1:00:27 3056
34 MARCK Aline 20290 D21 8607NA 1:01:40 2996
35 DELI Francoise 1152 D55 8311PZ 1:04:01 2886
36 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D21 4705NA 1:04:19 2872
37 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D21 5703GE 1:04:29 2865
38 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D50 2904BR 1:04:34 2861
39 DORLAC Olivier 20289 H40 8607NA 1:06:00 2799
40 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012NA 1:06:12 2790
41 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D55 3408OC 1:08:16 2706
42 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D50 4201AR 1:08:55 2680
43 ROUGEAUX Clémence 22473 D21 7720IF 1:10:09 2633
44 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BF 1:10:46 2610
45 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D55 6205HF 1:11:12 2594
46 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:11:21 2589
47 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 1:12:07 2561
48 MOREL Bernard 3892 H60 4403PL 1:12:13 2558
49 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D50 3308NA 1:12:38 2543
50 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 1:12:57 2532
51 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D50 9105IF 1:16:24 2418
52 BOYER Bernard 2294 H60 8702NA 1:17:46 2375
53 BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305AR 1:22:40 2235
54 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H60 3308NA 1:24:42 2181
55 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319NA 1:27:35 2109
56 CHAPUS Maryline 23769 D35 6205HF 1:28:04 2098
57 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H65 8702NA 1:31:24 2021
58 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D40 1104OC 1:34:04 1964
59 RAULT Monique 17265 D55 1103OC 1:35:25 1936
60 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205HF 1:36:00 1924
61 HYM Lorène 23905 D21 5703GE 1:36:35 1913
62 FORYS Francoise 8981 D50 4010NA 1:41:58 1812
63 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D50 7807IF 1:56:03 1592
DUCOS Elisabeth 4126 D50 4704NA pm 0
COURNUT Alain 626 H60 3308NA pm 0
DUBROCA Monique 633 D55 3308NA pm 0