Longue distance Livernon 01/11/2010 - K

Date : 01/11/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H14 4012NA 0:25:14 4191
2 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H14 5703GE 0:30:28 3471
3 SOGNO Martin 14950 H14 1307PZ 0:31:53 3317
4 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H14 7807IF 0:32:17 3276
5 BEYLS Nicolas 18100 H14 0615PZ 0:32:24 3264
6 LELOUP Anouk 8108 D16 7305AR 0:32:25 3262
7 VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D16 6208HF 0:32:41 3236
8 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H14 1307PZ 0:32:54 3214
9 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H14 2508BF 0:33:09 3190
10 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D16 6208HF 0:33:52 3123
11 VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H14 4709NA 0:34:07 3100
12 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H14 4601OC 0:34:15 3088
13 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H14 0406PZ 0:34:22 3077
14 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H14 4012NA 0:35:15 3000
15 CONIEL Lise 14886 D16 5604BR 0:35:59 2939
16 AMET Marion 14575 D16 8809GE 0:36:03 2934
17 PRAT Guilhem 12608 H14 3408OC 0:36:15 2917
18 POUCHAT Jonathan 12688 H14 3308NA 0:36:18 2913
19 GOLEC Zoé 20439 D16 6205HF 0:36:19 2912
20 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H14 2105BF 0:37:09 2847
21 LE CALVEZ Vincent 20271 H14 6307AR 0:37:58 2785
22 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H14 4709NA 0:38:06 2776
23 RAJAIN Thibaut 20587 H14 4012NA 0:38:13 2767
24 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D16 7807IF 0:38:18 2761
25 TREPTEL Solene 17433 D16 9105IF 0:38:19 2760
26 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H14 4709NA 0:38:20 2759
27 BRESOLIN Maxime 16864 H14 4704NA 0:38:47 2727
28 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D16 0615PZ 0:39:33 2674
29 LARGILLÈRE Nicolas 18213 H14 0207HF 0:39:58 2646
30 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H14 2606AR 0:40:20 2622
31 GOURLAIN Mathilde 18299 D16 6205HF 0:40:49 2591
32 SERRAND Arthur 16982 H14 3105OC 0:41:01 2578
33 POURRE Marion 10077 D16 2508BF 0:41:11 2568
34 BAILLIEUL Martin 22717 H14 5906HF 0:41:18 2561
35 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H14 2105BF 0:41:29 2549
36 BOPP M-Charlotte 16329 D16 1104OC 0:41:30 2548
37 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H14 4201AR 0:42:38 2481
38 VERDIN Alix 15276 D16 7109BF 0:42:56 2463
39 ASTRADE Baptiste 15412 H14 7305AR 0:42:59 2460
40 FRASCOLLA Adrien 17012 H14 2105BF 0:43:12 2448
41 GIROUX Luc 10312 H14 7305AR 0:44:14 2391
42 LEICHT Theo 23015 H14 6208HF 0:44:26 2380
43 LECHANU Alex 14882 H14 5604BR 0:44:35 2372
44 BOUQUEREAU Morgane 20869 D16 9105IF 0:45:32 2323
45 MOUYON Elisa 20101 D16 2606AR 0:46:24 2279
46 PONCHEL Valentin 23539 H14 6205HF 0:46:30 2274
47 SIX Pauline 20215 D16 5906HF 0:48:21 2187
48 POULAIN Gael 9172 H14 5908HF 0:48:31 2180
49 LEJEUNE Paul 19268 H14 9105IF 0:49:23 2142
50 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H14 6911AR 0:49:38 2131
51 NOY-GSELL Arielle 11305 D16 7807IF 0:51:39 2048
52 GONNEAUD Perrine 11385 D16 7109BF 0:51:40 2047
53 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H14 9105IF 0:52:11 2027
54 DELHOTAL Nathan 15579 H14 3408OC 0:52:34 2012
55 LAMBERT Grégoire 22359 H14 9105IF 0:52:37 2010
56 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D16 6208HF 0:52:54 1999
57 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H14 6205HF 0:54:26 1943
58 TRESSOL Ludivine 20533 D16 4704NA 0:55:16 1914
59 DUTERAGE Aurélie 20385 D16 7807IF 0:56:45 1864
60 GUSTAFSSON Jessica 17861 D18 0615PZ 0:57:27 1841
61 GRESSIER Theo 22512 H14 6208HF 0:58:19 1813
62 TEGNY Laurine 23659 D16 6205HF 0:58:33 1806
63 SELINGUE Cécile 20224 D16 6208HF 0:58:55 1795
64 GUSTAFSSON Kristoffer 17862 H14 0615PZ 1:01:23 1723
65 BERCOT Clément 23705 H16 9105IF 1:02:37 1689
66 FAVIER Maxence 22251 H14 6208HF 1:09:06 1530
67 DOUADY Jérome 23643 H45 8702NA 1:14:49 1414
68 SIX Thibaut 21224 H14 5906HF 1:29:29 1182
69 CARRAUD Valentin 23992 H14 5908HF 1:52:25 941
ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H14 9105IF pm 0
GRESSIER Francis 23437 H14 6208HF pm 0