Longue distance Livernon 01/11/2010 - L

Date : 01/11/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H12 4201AR 0:18:25 3140
2 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H12 2904BR 0:20:08 2872
3 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D12 2508BF 0:20:27 2828
4 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H12 3308NA 0:22:09 2611
5 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H12 2508BF 0:23:17 2484
6 RADISSON Jules 18080 H12 6913AR 0:24:44 2338
7 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D12 2508BF 0:24:56 2319
8 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H12 7305AR 0:24:59 2315
9 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H12 8702NA 0:25:56 2230
10 BULLIER Romain 22157 H12 0207HF 0:26:55 2149
11 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D12 1307PZ 0:28:01 2064
12 LORTOLARY Valentin 12841 H12 4704NA 0:28:10 2053
13 VALOIS Adeline 14367 D12 5604BR 0:28:11 2052
14 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H12 1905NA 0:28:16 2046
15 BERJOAN Julia 15676 D12 3408OC 0:29:01 1993
16 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H12 9105IF 0:29:52 1936
17 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D12 4709NA 0:29:55 1933
18 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D12 0615PZ 0:30:46 1880
19 FOL Noel 16986 H12 3105OC 0:30:57 1869
20 LOUCHART Auguste 23662 H14 5906HF 0:31:24 1842
21 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H12 5116GE 0:31:32 1834
22 GUETIN Ambre 19146 D12 0615PZ 0:32:05 1803
23 CONIEL Laura 14887 D12 5604BR 0:32:06 1802
24 BRESOLIN Alexis 16862 H12 4704NA 0:32:34 1776
25 GAILLARD Théo 22063 H12 8607NA 0:32:56 1756
26 BEAUVISAGE Quentin 13396 H12 7807IF 0:33:54 1706
27 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H12 7305AR 0:34:32 1675
28 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H12 9105IF 0:34:38 1670
29 GUSTAFSSON Freia 17865 D12 0615PZ 0:34:40 1668
30 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H12 9105IF 0:34:54 1657
31 MINET Constance 23608 D14 6208HF 0:35:23 1634
32 VILLATTE Maxime 22191 H12 2406NA 0:35:47 1616
33 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D12 4709NA 0:35:54 1611
34 TRESSOL Marine 20532 D12 4704NA 0:36:07 1601
35 BLANCHON Alexandre 17522 H12 9105IF 0:36:29 1585
36 BASSET Juliette 12398 D12 6911AR 0:37:52 1527
37 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D12 6208HF 0:39:35 1461
38 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H12 7807IF 0:40:52 1415
39 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D12 5703GE 0:44:46 1292
40 DOUADY Théophane 23644 H14 8702NA 0:45:29 1271
41 GARIN Paul 20717 H12 9105IF 0:45:29 1271
42 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H12 3105OC 0:46:10 1253
43 CLOUD Juliette 21051 D12 8702NA 0:53:11 1087
44 BOURSIER David 13204 H12 0615PZ 0:55:33 1041
45 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207HF 0:55:40 1039
46 LOUVET Alexandra 17083 D12 3705CE 1:17:08 750
47 GEHU Cyprien 20766 H12 4601OC 1:44:16 555
CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H12 1104OC pm 0
GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H12 2105BF pm 0
VOLPATO Suzelle 18968 D12 4709NA pm 0
GARNIER-BARSANTI Clara 11311 D12 7807IF pm 0