Challenge PACA Meyrargues 07/11/2010 - B

Date : 07/11/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809GE 1:05:42 5822
2 PAGE Quentin 16550 H16 1307PZ 1:11:03 5384
3 BOURGES Rene-Yves 5431 H55 1303PZ 1:21:56 4669
4 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H40 1303PZ 1:22:42 4626
5 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319PZ 1:23:32 4579
6 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319PZ 1:24:52 4507
7 PAULET Damien 282 H40 3801AR 1:25:11 4491
8 TÖRMÄ Miro 20062 H18 0621PZ 1:26:42 4412
9 SANCHEZ SEGURA Manuel 19712 H40 0404PZ 1:27:15 4384
10 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311PZ 1:27:31 4371
11 DRAGANOV Dragomir 10662 H40 0503PZ 1:28:01 4346
12 PELUSO Bertrand 3545 H40 8405PZ 1:30:22 4233
13 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PZ 1:31:19 4189
14 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H45 8405PZ 1:31:48 4167
15 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H45 1303PZ 1:34:13 4060
16 ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H45 1307PZ 1:34:20 4055
17 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H45 1307PZ 1:35:23 4010
18 AUBE Thierry 4983 H45 3005OC 1:36:27 3966
19 DANIEL Eric 11829 H45 8404PZ 1:37:11 3936
20 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H40 1311PZ 1:38:12 3895
21 PARPAL Eric 11243 H40 8319PZ 1:39:29 3845
22 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PZ 1:41:28 3770
23 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H40 1303PZ 1:43:10 3708
24 MARCEL Michel 10059 H45 0615PZ 1:47:33 3557
25 PEREZ Philippe 20857 H40 1303PZ 1:49:40 3488
26 LOPEZ Alain 465 H55 1303PZ 1:51:25 3433
27 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D35 1307PZ 1:51:30 3431
28 MULDER Sebastiaan 20218 H18 0621PZ 1:54:15 3348
29 AZOCAR Arnaud 11174 H45 0615PZ 1:55:27 3313
30 DESPLANQUES Denis 20562 H50 0615PZ 1:57:42 3250
31 GIMENEZ Patrick 20485 H45 1303PZ 1:58:08 3238
32 GROSSE Laurent 10785 H45 8405PZ 1:59:24 3204
33 GUETIN Francois 11332 H45 0615PZ 2:01:41 3144
34 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H45 0404PZ 2:05:19 3053
35 MAGNAN Martin 19698 H16 0406PZ 2:12:40 2883
36 DEBIOL Philippe 15264 H40 0615PZ 2:15:57 2814
37 ESCURET Alexandre 23707 H18 1307PZ 2:16:02 2812
38 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PZ 2:19:14 2747
39 VARELA Patrick 16448 H45 0404PZ 2:26:41 2608
40 BARRAL Anne 14953 D21 1303PZ 2:33:31 2492
41 RYCKEBOER Anne 16150 D35 8319PZ 2:46:40 2295
42 BLONDEL J-Philippe 16556 H40 1307PZ 2:52:52 2213
43 CHARNAY Théo 21150 H18 1307PZ 2:56:45 2164
44 AVARGUES Jean-Philippe 19668 H40 1303PZ 3:09:01 2024
SIAUD Philippe 10367 H45 0406PZ pm 0
GAILLARD Christophe 7162 H40 1307PZ pm 0
DODIER Rodolphe 6108 H40 7205PL pm 0
HEYRIES Richard 4617 H50 8311PZ pm 0
BOTTEREAU Emmanuel 10778 H18 8405PZ pm 0
LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H45 0615PZ pm 0
KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H45 0615PZ pm 0
ANGLICUS David 20886 H35 1303PZ pm 0
FRANCOIS Ludovic 22422 H45 1303PZ pm 0
MERIENNE Elodie 23642 D21 8311PZ pm 0
BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H45 8405PZ pm 0
REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311PZ pm 0
SIAUD Marius 10368 H16 8311PZ pm 0
PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H45 8405PZ pm 0