Challenge PACA Meyrargues 07/11/2010 - C

Date : 07/11/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 DELENNE William 11904 H14 1307PZ 0:52:43 5053
2 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H14 1307PZ 0:53:22 4991
3 GUSTAFSSON Jannina 17863 D16 0615PZ 0:56:46 4692
4 SCHWARTZ Pierre 2395 H50 3005OC 0:57:47 4610
5 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PZ 0:59:49 4453
6 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PZ 1:02:14 4280
7 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D40 8405PZ 1:07:22 3954
8 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PZ 1:10:32 3776
9 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PZ 1:10:47 3763
10 DELI Georges 1153 H55 8311PZ 1:11:00 3751
11 GRAUER Erwan 11327 H21 1307PZ 1:11:57 3702
12 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D40 1307PZ 1:13:08 3642
13 STUCKELBERGER Nicolas 14766 H40 1307PZ 1:14:28 3577
14 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H55 0615PZ 1:15:14 3540
15 FUENTES Jean-Christophe 9040 H40 3005OC 1:15:44 3517
16 DELI Mathilde 1156 D18 8311PZ 1:16:34 3479
17 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PZ 1:17:29 3438
18 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D40 8405PZ 1:19:09 3365
19 COULIER Francois 8733 H50 8405PZ 1:19:21 3357
20 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D16 0615PZ 1:19:33 3348
21 RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615PZ 1:19:48 3338
22 BARREDA Laure 14439 D21 8404PZ 1:20:08 3324
23 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D45 1307PZ 1:22:07 3244
24 CARRIERE Olivier 16492 H50 1303PZ 1:22:13 3240
25 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H50 8404PZ 1:22:29 3229
26 POCCHIOLA Bernard 799 H50 8319PZ 1:22:44 3219
27 GARNIER Nathalie 12112 D40 8318PZ 1:22:55 3212
28 GEHIN Christine 1746 D40 8405PZ 1:23:01 3208
29 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615PZ 1:24:42 3145
30 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D40 1303PZ 1:24:52 3138
31 RANDAZZINI Pierre 1626 H55 1307PZ 1:25:11 3127
32 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PZ 1:25:56 3100
33 FABRE Theo 23706 H16 1307PZ 1:27:06 3058
34 MULDER Alexander 20559 H16 0621PZ 1:27:24 3048
35 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H55 1307PZ 1:27:30 3044
36 CLERC Anne 4272 D50 0404PZ 1:28:20 3015
37 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D45 3801AR 1:29:30 2976
38 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PZ 1:31:16 2918
39 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H55 8404PZ 1:33:16 2856
40 HICKMORE Brian 3329 H55 0621PZ 1:33:21 2853
41 MONCLARD Guillaume 14856 H16 8405PZ 1:33:45 2841
42 SAUZADE Eric 21956 H50 8404PZ 1:34:06 2831
43 PERA Christiane 6445 D50 8319PZ 1:34:16 2826
44 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H45 1303PZ 1:36:33 2759
45 MARGOTTEAU Philippe 15200 H50 8311PZ 1:36:46 2753
46 COULON Annick 10073 D55 0615PZ 1:38:00 2718
47 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D45 1307PZ 1:40:32 2649
48 BOENSCH Aurore 4293 D21 1307PZ 1:41:49 2616
49 ROI Robert 20686 H50 8311PZ 1:42:15 2605
50 FERRIER Joël 19083 H50 0621PZ 1:43:55 2563
51 MARZETTI Deborah 21286 D18 8311PZ 1:44:08 2558
52 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D45 8405PZ 1:45:21 2528
53 GUSTAFSSON Johanna 12074 D45 0615PZ 1:46:07 2510
54 DEPHILIPPO J-Luc 12026 H35 1303PZ 1:46:35 2499
55 BARTHELEMY Marianne 15390 D45 1303PZ 1:48:36 2453
56 ROUX Agnes 16001 D45 0404PZ 1:48:57 2445
57 DELCROS Laure 20528 D21 1303PZ 1:49:05 2442
58 DERMIT Francois 1126 H65 0615PZ 1:50:53 2402
59 GUILLOT Veronique 16204 D50 8404PZ 1:51:48 2382
60 LOPEZ Bernard 1611 H50 1307PZ 1:55:27 2307
61 SAUZADE Simon 22865 H20 8404PZ 1:55:43 2302
62 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D45 1307PZ 1:56:07 2294
63 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D45 0404PZ 1:57:33 2266
64 VIGIER Michel 16242 H40 8318PZ 1:57:46 2262
65 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PZ 1:58:29 2248
66 SWINDELL Fraser 20506 H16 0621PZ 1:59:04 2237
67 BOTTEREAU J-Michel 6681 H50 8405PZ 1:59:32 2228
68 VISCA Paul 3874 H55 1303PZ 2:01:35 2191
69 PAPURELLO Corinne 19376 D40 1303PZ 2:03:07 2163
70 SILVESTRO Bernard 12421 H55 8319PZ 2:04:01 2148
71 LIGNON Violaine 1547 D21 1307PZ 2:04:32 2139
72 COULIER Cathy 11053 D45 8405PZ 2:04:33 2139
73 BOTTEREAU Emilien 11058 H16 8405PZ 2:06:10 2111
74 LAUGERO Ludovic 19710 H21 1307PZ 2:08:19 2076
75 D'ADDETTA Veronique 13193 D45 1303PZ 2:09:30 2057
76 PAILHE Isabelle 6324 D40 0615PZ 2:09:57 2050
77 JULLIAN Pierre-François 17550 H16 1311PZ 2:11:01 2033
78 GRAUER Isabelle 11322 D55 1307PZ 2:13:18 1998
79 TOURNIER Julie 8666 D21 8405PZ 2:16:28 1952
80 FELIX Serge 11171 H50 8312PZ 2:20:19 1898
81 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D45 8405PZ 2:37:27 1692
82 SEGURA Jerome 22916 H21 1307PZ 2:39:28 1670
83 AVARGUES Pascale 19669 D40 1303PZ 2:40:59 1655
84 BOTTEREAU Christine 11055 D45 8405PZ 2:57:34 1500
85 GREEN Liam 23316 H16 0621PZ 3:16:27 1356
86 BECCARI Patrick 11051 H50 8405PZ 3:17:37 1348
GALTIER Coralie 23023 D21 1315PZ pm 0
AÏTA Anthony 23214 H21 1307PZ pm 0
RUDLING Suzie 13662 D45 1311PZ pm 0
ANFOSSI Giuseppe 14235 H70 0615PZ pm 0
CHARNAY Philippe 21148 H45 1307PZ pm 0
LALANDE Eric 15904 H20 1307PZ pm 0
MAGDINIER Gilles 1635 H60 1307PZ pm 0
DELI Francoise 1152 D55 8311PZ pm 0