Régionale longue distance Pierrefonds 07/11/2010 - CircuitC

Date : 07/11/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907HF 0:52:44 5865
2 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908HF 1:00:29 5113
3 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H16 6008HF 1:03:47 4849
4 MAZY François-Rémi 19240 H16 5907HF 1:04:32 4792
5 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 1:07:34 4577
6 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H50 5907HF 1:09:43 4436
7 LEROY Jacques 7215 H55 5907HF 1:15:04 4120
8 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 5908HF 1:16:34 4039
9 DEROME Gerard 8122 H55 9502IF 1:18:41 3930
10 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H55 9502IF 1:24:12 3673
11 POLLET Antoine 22345 H21 0207HF 1:24:54 3643
12 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H55 7808IF 1:28:31 3494
13 LOUIS Thierry 16977 H45 6009HF 1:29:03 3473
14 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H40 6009HF 1:29:20 3462
15 ALARZA Luis 2018 H50 7709IF 1:29:28 3457
16 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H50 9502IF 1:30:18 3425
17 VAN HONACKER Pascal 21056 H50 5907HF 1:30:34 3415
18 COFFE Daniel 20554 H45 9502IF 1:31:25 3383
19 CIRAUDO Andrea 15582 D18 5907HF 1:31:37 3376
20 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D45 9502IF 1:32:20 3349
21 BARDURY Emile 13174 H55 7512IF 1:32:37 3339
22 ORJEBIN Vianney 23808 H21 7512IF 1:33:10 3319
23 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 1:35:47 3229
24 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D40 5116GE 1:36:37 3201
25 PHILIPPOT Etienne 1945 H45 9502IF 1:38:23 3143
26 DIMECH Maxime 19330 H16 9502IF 1:39:51 3097
27 TORZ Didier 9164 H55 5906HF 1:40:24 3080
28 MANIERE Marie 17067 D18 6008HF 1:41:48 3038
29 MERAT Catherine 6489 D40 3913BF 1:42:56 3004
30 LAMINETTE Francois 17202 H50 5907HF 1:46:19 2909
31 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D40 5116GE 1:46:36 2901
32 SOULAT Denis 19812 H50 6008HF 1:48:26 2852
33 AUBERT Fabrice 18140 H55 4504CE 1:52:32 2748
34 FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H21 7512IF 2:01:18 2550
35 ANDRE Rémy 19352 H50 5116GE 2:01:30 2545
36 DUQUENE David 22552 H21 7720IF 2:02:15 2530
37 POULAIN Odile 1948 D45 5908HF 2:04:23 2486
38 TRICHET Julien 23834 H16 5116GE 2:05:03 2473
39 VERCAUTEREN Francois 16227 H40 6008HF 2:05:17 2468
40 EUDIER Celine 15698 D45 7720IF 2:13:53 2310
41 TOULEMONDE Camille 19362 D16 9502IF 2:15:13 2287
42 TOULEMONDE Bruno 19570 H45 9502IF 2:18:03 2240
43 PROISY Jean-claude 21116 H50 6008HF 2:24:15 2144
PROISY Jean-christophe 21117 H16 6008HF pm 0
WIBART Hélier 1955 H50 9502IF pm 0
MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 7512IF pm 0
LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D21 7720IF pm 0
VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008HF pm 0
WALLON Julien 22073 H16 9502IF pm 0
POULAIN Yannick 9171 H16 5908HF pm 0