Régionale 5 - La Mare des Pressoirs - parcours C

Date : 14/11/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 BAROUX Jacky 2034 H50 7701IF 0:58:19 5625
2 CLOUZEAU Jacques 6961 H50 7707IF 1:00:18 5440
3 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H21 8903BF 1:00:31 5420
4 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 7807IF 1:01:36 5325
5 MAINE Laurent 10744 H50 7707IF 1:01:43 5315
6 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D21 7703IF 1:03:25 5172
7 BAROUX Samuel 2035 H21 7701IF 1:03:41 5151
8 BAROUX Celine 2032 D21 7703IF 1:05:42 4993
9 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7715IF 1:06:10 4957
10 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H50 7709IF 1:06:39 4921
11 BOYENGA ODLUND Erika 23700 D21 7512IF 1:09:26 4724
12 HERMET Andre 1398 H50 7715IF 1:09:40 4708
13 SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR 1:10:00 4686
14 RICHIN Marion 16070 D18 6307AR 1:11:31 4587
15 PORTRON Alain 7902 H50 7709IF 1:11:46 4571
16 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 1:12:08 4547
17 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 1:13:43 4450
18 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF 1:13:59 4434
19 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 1:14:33 4400
20 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D20 6008HF 1:15:35 4340
21 GAUQUELIN Jerome 19023 H35 9404IF 1:16:17 4300
22 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H35 7807IF 1:16:26 4292
23 CHARIAU J-Marc 3355 H50 7715IF 1:18:02 4204
24 FALCO Estelle 20187 D21 7720IF 1:20:10 4092
25 PREVOST Pascale 922 D50 7707IF 1:21:17 4035
26 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BF 1:21:31 4024
27 DEBRABANDERE Gilles 13387 H55 7717IF 1:22:23 3982
28 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H55 6804GE 1:22:32 3974
29 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H50 9105IF 1:23:28 3930
30 HENNEL Pascal 14686 H45 7807IF 1:23:28 3930
31 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 1:24:31 3881
32 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:25:02 3857
33 BERREHAR Anne 10811 D35 7707IF 1:25:05 3855
34 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H35 9404IF 1:25:54 3819
35 DELAGE J-Gilles 13398 H50 7709IF 1:26:04 3811
36 MATHELIER Christian 3847 H55 9213IF 1:27:05 3767
37 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 1:28:10 3720
38 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H55 7808IF 1:29:28 3666
39 LEROUZIC Gwenael 17113 H40 7707IF 1:29:32 3664
40 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H55 9404IF 1:30:24 3628
41 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H50 9502IF 1:38:52 3318
42 ABRIOL Daniel 14005 H55 7709IF 1:40:27 3265
43 BARDURY Emile 13174 H55 7512IF 1:42:34 3198
44 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H45 7715IF 1:43:23 3173
45 ROGER Vincent 15232 H45 7807IF 1:45:55 3097
46 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H50 1104OC 1:49:20 3000
47 COUTURIER Claude 12053 H55 9502IF 1:50:33 2967
48 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D55 8903BF 1:50:37 2965
49 COMBAT Bruno 2135 H50 7709IF 1:51:35 2940
50 POUVRASSEAU Ludovic 20845 H35 7807IF 1:51:57 2930
51 BESEGAI Luc 10830 H50 9213IF 1:54:13 2872
52 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9211IF 1:57:47 2785
53 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:59:56 2735
54 ARLANDIS J-Christoph 2160 H50 9307IF 2:05:46 2608
FERNANDES ANTUNES Romeu 18959 H35 7716IF pm 0
PELLETIER Guillaume 18502 H40 7716IF pm 0
BERNARD Raymond 22162 H50 4504CE pm 0
FINAUD-GUYOT Lionel 16267 H45 7716IF pm 0
BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H16 7716IF pm 0
RENAULT Isabelle 23105 D21 7716IF pm 0
WIBART Hélier 1955 H50 9502IF pm 0
ROZAND-LELOUP Emmanuel 14691 H45 7716IF pm 0