Régionale 5 - La Mare des Pressoirs - parcours D

Date : 14/11/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D16 0:52:12 5151
2 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H14 0:52:44 5098
3 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D16 0:56:08 4790
4 HAMON Matthieu 897 H21 0:57:29 4677
5 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D16 0:58:51 4569
6 DENAIX Lou 7711 D16 0:59:21 4530
7 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D45 1:00:17 4460
8 TREPTEL Pierre 19661 H16 1:00:35 4438
9 PAULET Guillaume 13744 H16 1:03:19 4246
10 SOL Michel 933 H60 1:03:41 4222
11 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H65 1:05:05 4131
12 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 1:05:38 4096
13 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H14 1:07:32 3981
14 GIRE Camille 886 D45 1:08:02 3952
15 BONNET Vincent 22398 H16 1:09:46 3854
16 HAMON Patrick 2146 H60 1:10:43 3802
17 TREILLARD Dominique 17777 H35 1:11:56 3738
18 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H45 1:12:42 3698
19 LOTT Frederic 17853 H16 1:13:21 3665
20 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H14 1:15:23 3567
21 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D16 1:18:59 3404
22 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D45 1:24:29 3182
23 GIESI Maurice 1980 H45 1:24:33 3180
24 BONNET Dominique 22363 H55 1:24:36 3178
25 LEPETIT Michel 571 H60 1:25:40 3138
26 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 1:26:25 3111
27 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 1:27:10 3084
28 SZECHENYI Edmond 1373 H65 1:27:13 3083
29 PIGEOT Sylvie 20418 D40 1:29:01 3020
30 HALLAY J-Pierre 1984 H55 1:30:15 2979
31 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 1:30:27 2972
32 TREPTEL Anne 18062 D45 1:34:42 2839
33 LEPREUX Sébastien 23680 H21 1:35:30 2815
34 ROUMY Laurence 3374 D45 1:36:51 2776
35 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H60 1:36:58 2773
36 ROLLIN Romain 21021 H16 1:38:51 2720
37 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 1:39:28 2703
38 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D40 1:41:03 2661
39 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D35 1:41:40 2645
40 PARIS Bertrand 23780 H45 1:42:56 2612
41 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H45 1:44:28 2574
42 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 1:44:37 2570
43 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H60 1:45:03 2559
44 DIDOU Susanna 20448 D45 1:45:56 2538
45 ROUGEAUX Clémence 22473 D21 1:46:11 2532
46 MOREAU Elisabeth 23799 D40 1:47:07 2510
47 CLET Arlette 3195 D45 1:49:00 2467
48 CRENN Christian 1379 H60 1:51:41 2407
49 AUBERT Fabrice 18140 H55 1:51:49 2404
50 LE CAM Marion 18060 D21 1:52:39 2387
51 TURPIN Gilbert 4659 H60 1:54:52 2341
52 GEORGELIN Hervé 23930 H21 1:58:00 2278
53 LEBIGRE Thibaut 22405 H16 1:58:40 2266
54 RODIER Marie 11832 D45 1:58:44 2264
55 MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 2:02:00 2204
56 VILLAME Uli 22384 D45 2:19:14 1931
57 LECONTE Sylvie 19643 D50 2:19:50 1923
58 LORENZO Veronique 9517 D50 2:54:42 1539
GARDEUR Julien 884 H21 pm 0
RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 pm 0
VERBRUGGHE Alain 11554 H60 pm 0
VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H16 pm 0
PAULET Serge 18480 H55 pm 0
LUCAS Amaury 17839 H16 pm 0