Challenge PACA, Mormoiron 21/11/2010 - B

Date : 21/11/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 LINOSSIER Pierre 183 H40 4201AR 1:08:45 5739
2 SIAUD Marius 10368 H16 8311PZ 1:12:38 5432
3 PAULET Damien 282 H40 3801AR 1:13:31 5367
4 PAGE Quentin 16550 H16 1307PZ 1:15:09 5250
5 BOURGES Rene-Yves 5431 H55 1303PZ 1:20:00 4932
6 PEREZ Philippe 20857 H40 1303PZ 1:21:23 4848
7 DURAND Frederic 8874 H40 8319PZ 1:21:25 4846
8 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H45 0615PZ 1:24:18 4680
9 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H45 0615PZ 1:28:01 4483
10 PELUSO Bertrand 3545 H40 8405PZ 1:29:35 4404
11 COLES Jon 17706 H40 3801AR 1:30:24 4365
12 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H45 3810AR 1:32:05 4285
13 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D35 1202OC 1:32:12 4279
14 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319PZ 1:33:00 4243
15 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H40 1311PZ 1:35:36 4127
16 PARPAL Eric 11243 H40 8319PZ 1:36:16 4099
17 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H45 8405PZ 1:36:24 4093
18 RAOUX Pierre 14310 H45 3408OC 1:37:05 4064
19 ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H45 1307PZ 1:38:26 4008
20 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PZ 1:39:13 3977
21 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311PZ 1:39:54 3950
22 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H40 1303PZ 1:40:01 3945
23 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H45 1303PZ 1:40:12 3938
24 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PZ 1:40:33 3924
25 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H45 3408OC 1:43:11 3824
26 FORTANE J-Marc 17679 H45 1311PZ 1:43:34 3810
27 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H40 3408OC 1:44:17 3783
28 AUBE Thierry 4983 H45 3005OC 1:47:39 3665
29 GROSSE Laurent 10785 H45 8405PZ 1:50:23 3574
30 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H45 1307PZ 1:51:13 3548
31 VARELA Patrick 16448 H45 0404PZ 1:54:05 3458
32 DESPLANQUES Denis 20562 H50 0615PZ 1:56:37 3383
33 MARCEL Michel 10059 H45 0615PZ 2:00:39 3270
34 ESCURET Alexandre 23707 H18 1307PZ 2:03:50 3186
35 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PZ 2:04:50 3161
36 MAGNAN Martin 19698 H16 0406PZ 2:06:50 3111
37 GUETIN Francois 11332 H45 0615PZ 2:08:40 3066
38 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H45 8405PZ 2:10:49 3016
39 FRANCOIS Ludovic 22422 H45 1303PZ 2:14:49 2927
40 GUYON Eric 22657 H40 1311PZ 2:19:06 2836
41 GONET Janick 21046 D35 2607AR 2:22:00 2779
42 RYCKEBOER Anne 16150 D35 8319PZ 2:24:38 2728
43 DEBIOL Philippe 15264 H40 0615PZ 2:31:55 2597
44 BRETON Céline 18762 D21 3410OC 2:33:22 2573
45 ZAHN J-Marie 17882 H45 0404PZ 2:37:40 2502
46 BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H45 8405PZ 2:52:00 2294
OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D35 0705AR pm 0
MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D35 1307PZ pm 0
SIAUD Philippe 10367 H45 0406PZ pm 0
BOYER Patrick 16931 H45 1303PZ pm 0