Challenge PACA, Mormoiron 21/11/2010 - C

Date : 21/11/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H14 1307PZ 1:03:14 4638
2 SCHWARTZ Pierre 2395 H50 3005OC 1:03:29 4620
3 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D40 8405PZ 1:04:16 4563
4 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PZ 1:06:49 4389
5 TESTUT Noel 14232 H55 8404PZ 1:08:06 4307
6 LAB Pierre 10696 H50 2606AR 1:08:12 4300
7 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PZ 1:09:14 4236
8 BUHRE Anders 7430 H65 0615PZ 1:09:15 4235
9 PIOT L'EMEILLET Erwan 17735 H16 2605AR 1:09:31 4219
10 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PZ 1:11:18 4113
11 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H50 8311PZ 1:15:40 3876
12 DUFOUR Barbara 4724 D40 3408OC 1:18:54 3717
13 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D16 0615PZ 1:19:45 3677
14 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H50 8302PZ 1:22:40 3548
15 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D40 8405PZ 1:23:46 3501
16 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615PZ 1:24:06 3487
17 CLERC Anne 4272 D50 0404PZ 1:24:23 3476
18 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H55 0615PZ 1:25:05 3447
19 FUENTES Jean-Christophe 9040 H40 3005OC 1:25:27 3432
20 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PZ 1:25:46 3420
21 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PZ 1:26:51 3377
22 GEHIN Christine 1746 D40 8405PZ 1:27:13 3363
23 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PZ 1:27:15 3361
24 MAGDINIER Gilles 1635 H60 1307PZ 1:27:16 3361
25 LOPEZ Alain 465 H55 1303PZ 1:27:31 3351
26 MARCON Sylvie 1612 D45 1307PZ 1:28:13 3325
27 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D45 3801AR 1:28:14 3324
28 SAUZADE Eric 21956 H50 8404PZ 1:29:28 3278
29 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810AR 1:30:23 3245
30 BERJOAN Adrien 15675 H16 3408OC 1:31:19 3212
31 COULIER Francois 8733 H50 8405PZ 1:32:05 3185
32 DELCROS Laure 20528 D21 1303PZ 1:35:58 3056
33 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D40 2607AR 1:36:22 3043
34 POUGET Francois 430 H60 1303PZ 1:37:24 3011
35 VISCA Paul 3874 H55 1303PZ 1:40:32 2917
36 ROI Robert 20686 H50 8311PZ 1:41:11 2899
37 GRAUER Isabelle 11322 D55 1307PZ 1:43:22 2837
38 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D40 1303PZ 1:44:20 2811
39 BARTHELEMY Marianne 15390 D45 1303PZ 1:45:13 2787
40 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H50 8404PZ 1:47:09 2737
41 DEPHILIPPO J-Luc 12026 H35 1303PZ 1:48:17 2708
42 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H45 1303PZ 1:51:53 2621
43 VIDAL Lucien 9855 H55 1307PZ 1:53:16 2589
44 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H55 1307PZ 1:54:24 2564
45 LOPEZ Bernard 1611 H50 1307PZ 1:54:25 2563
46 JULLIAN Pierre-François 17550 H16 1311PZ 1:57:42 2492
47 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PZ 1:57:58 2486
48 SUBTIL J-Michel 845 H55 0703AR 1:59:15 2459
49 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PZ 1:59:37 2452
50 PERRIER Dominique 24041 H45 8405PZ 2:00:09 2441
51 OULIVET Daniel 11347 H55 3408OC 2:01:09 2421
52 COULON Annick 10073 D55 0615PZ 2:01:38 2411
53 RICHARD Dominique 10877 H55 0615PZ 2:03:36 2373
54 FABRE Theo 23706 H16 1307PZ 2:07:22 2303
55 BUFFIÈRE Audrey 20388 D21 4802OC 2:09:44 2261
56 PAILHE Isabelle 6324 D40 0615PZ 2:09:51 2259
57 MARGOTTEAU Philippe 15200 H50 8311PZ 2:22:16 2061
58 RUDLING Suzie 13662 D45 1311PZ 2:22:25 2059
59 COULIER Cathy 11053 D45 8405PZ 2:32:34 1922
60 PAPURELLO Corinne 19376 D40 1303PZ 2:52:32 1700
DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D40 3408OC pm 0
SEGURA Jerome 22916 H21 1307PZ pm 0
POCCHIOLA Bernard 799 H50 8319PZ pm 0
COLES Alison 17705 D40 3801AR pm 0
RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615PZ pm 0
LALANDE André 15903 H55 1307PZ pm 0
MONCLARD Guillaume 14856 H16 8405PZ pm 0
MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D45 8405PZ pm 0
DELENNE Blandine 1591 D40 1307PZ pm 0
BALASKOVIC Tom 13627 H16 2605AR pm 0