Challenge PACA, Mormoiron 21/11/2010 - D

Date : 21/11/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H14 0406PZ 0:51:04 4896
2 SOGNO Martin 14950 H14 1307PZ 0:55:26 4510
3 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H14 1307PZ 1:01:34 4061
4 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H60 8302PZ 1:03:04 3964
5 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H60 2605AR 1:05:49 3799
6 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D14 1307PZ 1:06:25 3764
7 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615PZ 1:10:45 3534
8 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D14 1307PZ 1:11:03 3519
9 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D55 3408OC 1:11:30 3497
10 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H60 1307PZ 1:13:48 3388
11 PICAZO Marie 16555 D14 8405PZ 1:14:29 3357
12 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H60 0503PZ 1:19:30 3145
13 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615PZ 1:20:51 3092
14 MACHEREY Laurence 7801 D50 8405PZ 1:23:34 2992
15 GEOFFROY Gerard 6442 H60 3408OC 1:25:35 2921
16 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H60 1303PZ 1:26:13 2900
17 PELUSO Severine 9506 D16 8405PZ 1:26:59 2874
18 PERA Christiane 6445 D50 8319PZ 1:31:55 2720
19 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D50 8311PZ 1:32:01 2717
20 SEGRET Brigitte 14312 D50 3408OC 1:35:50 2609
21 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D50 1307PZ 1:39:05 2523
22 BON Rene 1737 H70 8302PZ 1:39:42 2508
23 D'ADDETTA Cecile 13191 D16 1303PZ 1:42:18 2444
24 SUBTIL Mireille 848 D55 0703AR 1:43:36 2413
25 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H60 0404PZ 1:44:57 2382
26 PIN Patrick 516 H60 3408OC 1:45:59 2359
27 JOUVE Colette 1599 D55 1307PZ 1:46:20 2351
28 D'ADDETTA Veronique 13193 D45 1303PZ 1:46:42 2343
29 GONSOLIN Michaël 24102 H35 2607AR 1:49:55 2275
30 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PZ 1:50:20 2266
31 GONSOLIN Véronique 24103 D21 2607AR 1:51:00 2252
32 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D50 3801AR 1:57:18 2131
33 GUIGUET Michel 455 H65 3801AR 2:00:07 2081
34 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D50 1303PZ 2:01:49 2052
35 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H60 1303PZ 2:05:30 1992
36 ULMER Claudine 11497 D60 1303PZ 2:18:33 1805
37 BALANCA Michel 12859 H65 1303PZ 2:22:07 1759
38 ROI Ghislaine 20687 D50 8311PZ 2:22:20 1757
39 ROELS Caroline 23688 D21 0615PZ 2:28:00 1689
40 CHAVERNAC Bruno 1416 H70 8315PZ 2:29:22 1674
41 KOBRYN Marc 10787 H60 1303PZ 2:29:36 1671
42 KOBRYN Marie-Claire 10788 D55 1303PZ 2:33:40 1627
43 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H60 0615PZ 2:33:56 1624
44 FORTANE Sylvie 23273 D45 1311PZ 3:24:46 1221
PAPADOPOULOS Michele 19560 D45 1307PZ pm 0
GONET Piotr 22513 H35 2607AR pm 0
ANTOINE Brigitte 1271 D55 2605AR pm 0