Régionale Lafrançaise 82 - A

Date : 21/11/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 VIONNET Vincent 20026 H21 3105OC 1:06:58 5838
2 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H18 3105OC 1:07:10 5821
3 DURAMAY Nicolas 5862 H35 8105OC 1:07:21 5805
4 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105OC 1:09:29 5627
5 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H40 3105OC 1:13:05 5349
6 BERBETT Luc 861 H35 3105OC 1:17:54 5019
7 LARUE Fabien 16757 H35 8105OC 1:18:29 4981
8 THOMAS Olivier 2247 H45 3104OC 1:19:10 4938
9 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H21 1104OC 1:19:22 4926
10 FONTES Leo 12094 H16 1202OC 1:19:37 4910
11 PEZET Arnaud 10733 H18 1202OC 1:19:47 4900
12 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105OC 1:21:02 4825
13 BRULPORT David 20277 H20 2517BF 1:21:02 4825
14 BREMAUD Titouan 5802 H16 1202OC 1:22:24 4745
15 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H21 3105OC 1:22:51 4719
16 MASSE Pierrick 17663 H35 3104OC 1:23:29 4683
17 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408NA 1:23:47 4666
18 THOMAS Christophe 12239 H21 8202OC 1:24:25 4631
19 REULET David 14423 H21 3104OC 1:24:36 4621
20 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H21 8104OC 1:26:39 4512
21 PINNA Gilles 14765 H40 3203OC 1:26:51 4501
22 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H40 4601OC 1:28:01 4442
23 TENEDOS Robert 695 H50 1202OC 1:28:03 4440
24 PAUZIE Richard 5128 H35 8203OC 1:28:40 4409
25 SEYVE Quentin 15922 H21 1103OC 1:29:18 4378
26 DESANGLES Yanis 20989 H35 4601OC 1:30:54 4301
27 LESTARQUIT Laurent 676 H35 1104OC 1:34:52 4121
28 CHANDEYSSON Luc 15669 H45 1104OC 1:36:32 4050
29 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H40 1104OC 1:36:44 4042
30 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H45 3308NA 1:37:11 4023
31 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H40 4601OC 1:37:25 4013
32 ARCHER Gilles 3189 H45 3104OC 1:38:15 3979
33 FOL Thierry 16394 H40 3105OC 1:39:24 3933
34 MIRAND Pierre 22735 H21 3105OC 1:39:48 3917
35 RENAULT Henri 9709 H45 3104OC 1:40:45 3880
36 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H18 3105OC 1:42:14 3824
37 REY Pierre-yves 23983 H35 8104OC 1:43:20 3783
38 MATHE Patrick 681 H45 3105OC 1:44:06 3756
39 COSTEDOAT Bruno 12022 H45 3104OC 1:44:19 3748
40 MENA Sebastien 10776 H35 3105OC 1:44:54 3727
41 UTARD Gael 12710 H21 3105OC 1:50:04 3552
42 MELOT Cyril 23531 H21 3308NA 1:52:33 3474
43 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1103OC 1:52:39 3470
44 ESCAUT Jean 7420 H45 3105OC 1:52:53 3463
45 FOURNIER Simon 13630 H20 3105OC 1:53:35 3442
46 KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H45 8105OC 2:00:18 3250
47 SIMON David 22522 H21 3105OC 2:00:20 3249
48 GIMENO Stéphane 22597 H35 8104OC 2:00:41 3239
49 BALGUERIE Eric 22278 H21 8202OC 2:04:45 3134
50 DEBENGY Edouard 7626 H21 8202OC 2:42:31 2406
51 TOLON Anthony 20593 H40 8202OC 8:51:31 736
DIDYME Christophe 10379 H40 1206OC pm 0