SEMNOZ - Homme Sénior

Date : 13/03/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H21 6911AR 0:14:57 4405
2 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H21 6911AR 0:16:09 4078
3 BERNARD Pierre 481 H45 3810AR 0:17:03 3863
4 BOICHUT Charly 9497 H21 2517BF 0:17:40 3728
5 DIMITRIOU Alexandre 22939 H21 3913BF 0:18:19 3596
6 LAFARGE Alexandre 18477 H21 7403AR 0:18:34 3547
7 GAINE Francis 17898 H21 2517BF 0:18:58 3473
8 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H45 2508BF 0:19:21 3404
9 JANOD Francois 11700 H35 7305AR 0:19:23 3398
10 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H40 3105OC 0:19:33 3369
11 CALANDRY Christophe 9351 H45 7404AR 0:19:41 3346
12 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201AR 0:19:43 3340
13 PONCET Clement 16097 H20 3913BF 0:19:54 3310
14 ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911AR 0:20:40 3187
15 MAGNIN Yohan 21158 H21 3913BF 0:21:01 3134
16 MENGIN Thomas 7094 H20 8809GE 0:21:21 3085
17 CACHARD Christian 139 H50 6911AR 0:21:25 3075
18 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H35 2604AR 0:22:32 2923
19 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H45 6911AR 0:22:58 2868
20 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H45 7404AR 0:23:02 2859
21 BARBON Andre 12360 H40 7404AR 0:23:43 2777
22 BORNARD Patrice 136 H40 7305AR 0:24:10 2725
23 KOCH-MATHIAN Christophe 12037 H50 9006BF 0:24:21 2705
24 JOUNEAU Pierre-Henri 12006 H35 3810AR 0:24:31 2686
25 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201AR 0:24:54 2645
26 DEVATHAIRE Gonzague 16069 H35 7305AR 0:25:18 2603
27 BRULPORT David 20277 H20 2517BF 0:25:38 2569
28 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305AR 0:25:56 2540
29 SANTERRE Bruno 19279 H50 7404AR 0:26:08 2520
30 MOSSET Eric 18638 H50 7407AR 0:26:31 2484
31 JACOUD Andy 20447 H21 4201AR 0:26:48 2458
32 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908HF 0:26:55 2447
33 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906AR 0:27:20 2410
34 VIEILLE PETIT Jean Philippe 21254 H21 2508BF 0:27:40 2381
35 EDIAR Michel 14650 H35 7807IF 0:27:52 2363
36 FOURNIER Remi 8349 H21 7407AR 0:28:09 2340
37 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H60 3913BF 0:28:16 2330
38 DESPLANQUES Christian 9468 H45 7407AR 0:28:24 2319
39 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809AR 0:28:58 2274
40 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H35 3913BF 0:28:59 2272
41 VADROT Adrien 20880 H35 7305AR 0:29:18 2248
42 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H45 1307PZ 0:29:22 2243
43 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H50 8404PZ 0:29:44 2215
44 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PZ 0:30:24 2167
45 ROUSSELOT Yves 19687 H40 2508BF 0:30:36 2152
46 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305AR 0:30:41 2147
47 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H35 7109BF 0:32:10 2048
48 COLLINSE Fabrice 230 H40 3807AR 0:32:11 2046
49 GROSJEAN Denis 19530 H45 3810AR 0:32:23 2034
50 LILLAZ Pascal 3956 H45 6911AR 0:32:27 2030
51 SOL Benoît 932 H21 5116GE 0:32:28 2029
52 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116GE 0:33:15 1981
53 BERGER-SABBATEL Luc 22218 H20 7403AR 0:33:32 1964
54 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911AR 0:34:20 1918
55 DESBREST Pierre 11949 H21 7403AR 0:34:40 1900
56 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201AR 0:35:16 1868
57 VAN-PEVENACGE Cyril 17668 H40 8405PZ 0:36:11 1820
58 BASTARD Robert 3060 H60 6911AR 0:36:19 1814
59 REFFAY Gilbert 19433 H50 2508BF 0:37:14 1769
60 TAPON Loïc 19498 H21 7407AR 0:37:41 1748
61 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H55 6804GE 0:39:33 1665
62 BERTHOUD Léo 21070 H20 7403AR 0:43:33 1512
63 DIDIER Eric 19564 H35 7305AR 0:45:22 1452
64 JOLLY Frederic 12736 H35 5116GE 0:49:51 1321
65 DUPLESSIS Patrice 18192 H45 5116GE 1:04:01 1029
66 BLUM Sylvain 13672 H55 5116GE 1:26:14 764
DESPLANQUES Charly 9470 H20 7407AR pm 0
GILLARD Sylvain 2150 H35 7305AR pm 0
DAILLE Jerome 14102 H45 0109AR pm 0
BACHER Christian 705 H45 2517BF pm 0
SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H40 7305AR pm 0
BAS Thierry 12202 H50 6911AR pm 0
LEVESY Eric 20491 H45 3810AR pm 0
MACHEREY Gilles 7524 H55 8405PZ pm 0