Régionale 6 LIFCO Les Taillis d'Epernon 28/11/2010 - B

Date : 28/11/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 0:54:13 5675
2 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H45 9202IF 0:54:14 5673
3 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 7807IF 0:56:08 5481
4 LESAULT Philippe 6117 H40 9202IF 0:56:08 5481
5 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H45 9105IF 0:58:05 5297
6 ESNAULT Cedric 2787 H21 9404IF 0:59:10 5200
7 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF 1:00:12 5111
8 L'HERITIER Jean-Philippe 10755 H40 9202IF 1:00:29 5087
9 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H40 7807IF 1:00:43 5067
10 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H16 7807IF 1:01:52 4973
11 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H18 7807IF 1:02:05 4956
12 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H40 7807IF 1:04:29 4771
13 GRANIER Damien 2072 H35 7703IF 1:04:40 4758
14 BEAUVISAGE Audry 11834 H20 7807IF 1:05:04 4728
15 SENTAGNE Francois 16119 H40 7701IF 1:05:26 4702
16 SPAETH Daniel 2448 H45 7703IF 1:09:41 4415
17 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H35 7807IF 1:09:55 4400
18 CARUEL François 14688 H40 7807IF 1:10:43 4351
19 RIGO Vincent 22965 H45 9211IF 1:10:59 4334
20 CLOUARD Frédéric 8548 H45 7807IF 1:10:59 4334
21 PASTOR Philippe 12844 H40 9502IF 1:12:11 4262
22 LE BRAS Bruno 20263 H45 9502IF 1:13:49 4168
23 BOTO Jeremi 12896 H21 6707GE 1:14:07 4151
24 OLIERIC J-Christophe 16518 H40 7807IF 1:14:24 4135
25 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H45 9502IF 1:15:13 4090
26 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 1:16:13 4037
27 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H40 7807IF 1:16:26 4025
28 COP Goran 18615 H35 9502IF 1:18:05 3940
29 RAOULT Pascal 10751 H45 7807IF 1:18:46 3906
30 GAUQUELIN Jerome 19023 H35 9404IF 1:19:21 3877
31 VION Ludovic 12241 H45 7807IF 1:20:04 3843
32 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907HF 1:21:08 3792
33 VANLEENE Benoit 23346 H45 9105IF 1:23:26 3688
34 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H40 7807IF 1:23:26 3688
35 POYARD Jean-Claude 13245 H45 9404IF 1:25:23 3603
36 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H45 7707IF 1:25:35 3595
37 POUVRASSEAU Ludovic 20845 H35 7807IF 1:27:33 3514
38 CHENOT Franck 20982 H40 7807IF 1:29:54 3422
39 CARRIE Laurent 11302 H45 7709IF 1:30:51 3387
40 DAMBRINE Fabrice 14800 H50 9211IF 1:33:04 3306
41 COUSSEMENT Nicolas 19097 H35 7807IF 1:33:12 3301
42 MACAIRE Paul 20280 H45 7807IF 1:34:31 3255
43 FARGANEL Thierry 10491 H50 9105IF 1:34:44 3248
44 MUGICA Yvan 21184 H40 7707IF 1:35:41 3215
45 FARGANEL Benoit 6552 H21 9105IF 1:37:25 3158
46 DURAND DAUBIN Mathieu 22932 H21 7512IF 1:39:28 3093
47 WANNAVONGHZ Manyrath 20431 H35 7512IF 1:43:11 2982
48 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H40 7807IF 1:46:47 2881
49 JOUFFRAIS Stéphane 20392 H40 7512IF 1:47:33 2861
50 DENIS Alexandre 23212 H35 5116GE 3:21:44 1525
DELEIRIS Florian 11997 H40 9202IF pm 0
LAURENT Michel 11999 H45 7807IF pm 0
TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H45 7715IF pm 0