Régionale 6 LIFCO Les Taillis d'Epernon 28/11/2010 - C

Date : 28/11/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 BAROUX Jacky 2034 H50 7701IF 0:45:06 5389
2 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H50 7709IF 0:51:42 4701
3 COX Anthony 10361 H50 9105IF 0:51:48 4692
4 BOYENGA ODLUND Erika 23700 D21 7512IF 0:52:17 4648
5 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7715IF 0:53:41 4527
6 PORTRON Alain 7902 H50 7709IF 0:56:49 4277
7 BERNARD Laura 18655 D21 4802OC 0:58:14 4173
8 SABATIER Francois 3030 H50 9105IF 0:58:25 4160
9 COUTAL Alexandre 23679 H35 7807IF 0:59:31 4083
10 COFFE Daniel 20554 H45 9502IF 1:01:10 3973
11 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:01:51 3929
12 BERNARD Vincent 18654 H50 4802OC 1:02:18 3901
13 MATHELIER Christian 3847 H55 9213IF 1:02:31 3887
14 WIBART Hélier 1955 H50 9502IF 1:02:56 3862
15 PINAUD Michel 12226 H55 7512IF 1:03:04 3853
16 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H50 9502IF 1:04:13 3784
17 LEPREUX Sébastien 23680 H21 7807IF 1:04:14 3783
18 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H55 9502IF 1:06:51 3635
19 COUDE Lionel 20920 H35 7807IF 1:10:15 3459
20 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:10:20 3455
21 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 1:10:33 3445
22 ABRIOL Daniel 14005 H55 7709IF 1:11:43 3389
23 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H50 9105IF 1:13:19 3315
24 POTEAU Jimmy 16946 H21 7807IF 1:14:41 3254
25 CHARLES Thierry 1514 H55 7807IF 1:15:27 3221
26 NOMDEDEU Emilie 20395 D21 9105IF 1:16:26 3180
27 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H50 7709IF 1:16:31 3176
28 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H45 7717IF 1:17:23 3141
29 BARDURY Emile 13174 H55 7512IF 1:17:45 3126
30 BONNET Dominique 22363 H55 7807IF 1:18:11 3108
31 LABROUSSE Michel 17649 H55 7807IF 1:20:09 3032
32 BESEGAI Luc 10830 H50 9213IF 1:20:16 3028
33 COMBAT Bruno 2135 H50 7709IF 1:21:25 2985
34 GIESI Maurice 1980 H45 7709IF 1:25:26 2845
35 SOUCHARD Virginie 23704 D21 9105IF 1:31:14 2664
36 KARPYN Christian 4581 H50 7703IF 1:35:50 2536
37 ARLANDIS J-Christoph 2160 H50 9307IF 1:39:10 2451
38 SCHLUTIG Sandrine 13355 D35 8405PZ 2:07:14 1910
39 AMIARD Renaud 21973 H35 7807IF 2:15:10 1798
DELAGE J-Gilles 13398 H50 7709IF pm 0