SEMNOZ - Dame Sénior

Date : 13/03/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 LELOUP Marine 8106 D21 7305AR 0:17:08 3578
2 BACHER Edith 706 D40 2517BF 0:19:21 3168
3 SVANTESSON Julia 13348 D21 6911AR 0:19:41 3114
4 SCHMITT Marine 18315 D21 3810AR 0:22:50 2684
5 MENGIN Helene 5795 D21 8809GE 0:22:56 2673
6 BOICHUT Isabelle 9924 D45 2517BF 0:23:35 2599
7 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305AR 0:24:09 2538
8 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D20 7403AR 0:24:16 2526
9 SAVIO Emmanuelle 21386 D21 7403AR 0:24:38 2488
10 BONY Elise 18891 D21 7404AR 0:25:22 2416
11 BAZAUD Valerie 2425 D21 2508BF 0:26:03 2353
12 BILLET Sandra 19721 D21 3913BF 0:26:06 2348
13 IVALDI Aurore 9702 D21 3913BF 0:26:23 2323
14 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D35 3913BF 0:26:55 2277
15 BAS Helene 15095 D45 6911AR 0:27:02 2267
16 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305AR 0:27:36 2221
17 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D40 7404AR 0:27:41 2214
18 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D45 7407AR 0:27:49 2204
19 TOURANCHE Delphine 20462 D40 7407AR 0:29:43 2063
20 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D40 7407AR 0:31:14 1962
21 MACHEREY Laurence 7801 D50 8405PZ 0:31:24 1952
22 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D40 1307PZ 0:31:26 1950
23 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810AR 0:31:50 1925
24 DESBREST Sabine 11950 D20 7403AR 0:33:09 1849
25 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D40 3810AR 0:33:45 1816
26 BONORA Beatrice 243 D40 6906AR 0:34:15 1790
27 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D40 3810AR 0:35:33 1724
28 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201AR 0:36:33 1677
29 DAILLE Michaela 19887 D40 0109AR 0:37:22 1640
30 BLUM Marie 13674 D20 5116GE 0:37:38 1629
31 PENNET Celine 15655 D21 6911AR 0:37:53 1618
32 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 7807IF 0:38:46 1581
33 BLUM Virginie 12646 D50 5116GE 0:40:54 1499
34 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203AR 0:42:25 1445
35 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809AR 0:42:26 1444
36 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911AR 0:44:56 1364
37 DECHAVANNE Nathalie 13284 D21 6911AR 0:48:45 1257
38 VAYSSE-JANOD Isabelle 16455 D35 7305AR 0:52:29 1168
39 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PZ 1:11:58 852
40 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D50 2508BF 1:38:58 619
ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911AR pm 0
ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D21 6911AR pm 0
FREMONT Johanne 18637 D40 7407AR pm 0
DUPLESSIS Béatrice 18193 D45 5116GE pm 0
DECHAVANNE Denise 3462 D55 6911AR pm 0