Régionale Verrières - A

Date : 12/12/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7715IF 1:01:34 6386
2 LOUVET Franck 11405 H21 3705CE 1:03:07 6229
3 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 9202IF 1:05:59 5959
4 THOMAS Johann 12934 H21 9404IF 1:06:11 5941
5 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H21 7807IF 1:07:25 5832
6 PARZYCH Frederic 949 H21 9202IF 1:10:15 5597
7 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H35 5907HF 1:11:29 5500
8 BONNEAU Maxime 4374 H20 7715IF 1:12:15 5442
9 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201AR 1:12:39 5412
10 MOREY Etienne 3141 H21 7720IF 1:14:17 5293
11 DUBURQUOIS Erwan 17648 H21 9202IF 1:14:41 5265
12 MARTEL Franck 10757 H35 9202IF 1:15:01 5241
13 CADART Yoann 20377 H21 9202IF 1:15:29 5209
14 HEALY Yann 13445 H21 9105IF 1:16:04 5169
15 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H45 7716IF 1:16:34 5135
16 RICARD Gaël 4768 H21 9502IF 1:17:28 5075
17 BOUDET Adrien 7857 H21 1705NA 1:17:59 5042
18 SOL Benoît 932 H21 5116GE 1:18:32 5006
19 JOURDAT Olivier 3742 H21 4201AR 1:20:55 4859
20 LANNEZVAL Yann 7630 H35 2517BF 1:21:16 4838
21 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE 1:21:34 4820
22 EMO Sylvain 20013 H35 2704NM 1:21:43 4811
23 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H21 9404IF 1:22:17 4778
24 FERNANDES ANTUNES Romeu 18959 H35 7716IF 1:23:18 4720
25 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 1:24:33 4650
26 BARBE David 8795 H21 4705NA 1:26:09 4564
27 BAUCHET P-Yves 9675 H35 9211IF 1:28:08 4461
28 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 9105IF 1:28:32 4441
29 VYVYAN-ROBINSON Mark 23097 H35 7807IF 1:29:28 4395
30 LAUDE Philippe 14974 H35 7807IF 1:29:30 4393
31 BARAISE J-Romain 17983 H21 9211IF 1:30:03 4366
32 PINCE Bertrand 14998 H40 9211IF 1:30:34 4341
33 GUESDON Maxime 8990 H21 7807IF 1:30:54 4325
34 CATALON Sébastien 3160 H21 7720IF 1:31:04 4317
35 JESTIN Eric 20432 H45 7716IF 1:32:06 4269
36 DEVILLERS Christophe 2171 H40 9209IF 1:32:56 4231
37 DALLE Eric 21472 H35 9209IF 1:34:25 4164
38 GALPIN Nicolas 883 H21 7707IF 1:34:28 4162
39 BESCH Frederic 16588 H50 9404IF 1:34:55 4142
40 MERMET Damien 12185 H50 7707IF 1:35:27 4119
41 COCRIAMONT Laurent 14677 H21 9211IF 1:37:50 4019
42 DEBRUYNE Laurent 15811 H35 9211IF 1:39:07 3967
43 NAVILLE Thierry 18327 H40 9209IF 1:39:23 3956
44 MEHEUT Guillaume 20779 H21 7512IF 1:39:41 3944
45 FALALA Laurent 5233 H35 3105OC 1:40:25 3915
46 YVE Thomas 6335 H21 9105IF 1:41:29 3874
47 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H35 7808IF 1:44:51 3750
48 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H50 9307IF 1:45:55 3712
49 BARBIER Patrick 12177 H50 8903BF 1:46:20 3698
50 ROUSSEAUX Nicolas 23185 H21 7512IF 1:46:27 3694
51 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Brice 22780 H21 9105IF 1:47:57 3642
52 SAUVESTRE Didier 22734 H21 7512IF 1:48:42 3617
53 WU Thierry 20784 H35 7808IF 1:49:59 3575
54 GABRIEL Olivier 22155 H21 7512IF 1:52:56 3481
55 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H40 7807IF 1:54:01 3448
56 ELFMON Alexander 14993 H40 9211IF 2:14:42 2919
ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 9404IF pm 0
KEO Sokha 23082 H35 9211IF pm 0
GILLET Pascal 14995 H50 9211IF pm 0