Régionale Verrières - C

Date : 12/12/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907HF 0:46:18 6445
2 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H21 5907HF 0:50:58 5855
3 LESAULT Philippe 6117 H40 9202IF 0:51:57 5744
4 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H45 9202IF 0:55:17 5398
5 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF 0:57:29 5191
6 BAROUX Jacky 2034 H50 7701IF 0:57:52 5157
7 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7715IF 1:00:22 4943
8 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H50 7709IF 1:00:23 4942
9 HERMET Andre 1398 H50 7715IF 1:00:24 4940
10 BOYENGA ODLUND Erika 23700 D21 7512IF 1:03:08 4726
11 CLOUZEAU Jacques 6961 H50 7707IF 1:03:10 4724
12 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D21 7703IF 1:04:50 4603
13 PORTRON Alain 7902 H50 7709IF 1:06:22 4496
14 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 1:06:47 4468
15 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 1:07:46 4403
16 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 1:08:13 4374
17 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907HF 1:09:46 4277
18 GRENOUILLAT Lise 7000 D21 5907HF 1:09:59 4264
19 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 1:10:38 4225
20 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:10:45 4218
21 DEBRABANDERE Gilles 13387 H55 7717IF 1:10:46 4217
22 COURTOIS Jérémy 22763 H21 7807IF 1:10:53 4210
23 CHASTEL Bernard 4847 H50 6307AR 1:11:32 4171
24 CHARIAU J-Marc 3355 H50 7715IF 1:11:51 4153
25 PINAUD Michel 12226 H55 7512IF 1:12:23 4122
26 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H55 7808IF 1:12:32 4114
27 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H35 7807IF 1:13:27 4063
28 LEPREUX Sébastien 23680 H21 7807IF 1:13:46 4045
29 DEROME Gerard 8122 H55 9502IF 1:13:52 4040
30 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:14:39 3997
31 BLANDIN Denis 9420 H40 7808IF 1:14:44 3993
32 WIBART Hélier 1955 H50 9502IF 1:14:59 3979
33 COFFE Daniel 20554 H45 9502IF 1:17:13 3864
34 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H50 9502IF 1:17:20 3859
35 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H45 5907HF 1:17:50 3834
36 DELAGE J-Gilles 13398 H50 7709IF 1:18:27 3804
37 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H50 7709IF 1:20:17 3717
38 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H55 9502IF 1:21:21 3668
39 GRENOUILLAT J-Louis 13088 H50 5907HF 1:21:29 3662
40 DROUARD Remi 5093 H50 9213IF 1:24:40 3524
41 COUTAL Alexandre 23679 H35 7807IF 1:25:47 3478
42 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7715IF 1:25:54 3474
43 DEBRUYNE - COUTY Anne 19265 D21 9211IF 1:25:56 3472
44 BARDURY Emile 13174 H55 7512IF 1:27:16 3419
45 DOCQUINCOURT Pascal 23946 H50 7807IF 1:30:35 3294
46 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:33:05 3206
47 NOY Eyal 9126 H55 7807IF 1:33:38 3187
48 NEUVILLE Christian 18662 H40 5907HF 1:33:54 3178
49 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9211IF 1:34:15 3166
50 GIESI Maurice 1980 H45 7709IF 1:36:02 3107
51 ALARZA Luis 2018 H50 7709IF 1:37:11 3070
52 BONNEAU Paul 3353 H45 7715IF 1:38:06 3042
53 COUTURIER Claude 12053 H55 9502IF 1:38:36 3026
54 THOPART David 13356 H35 8405PZ 1:39:32 2998
55 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H50 7807IF 1:44:22 2859
56 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D35 7807IF 1:45:19 2833
57 ARLANDIS J-Christoph 2160 H50 9307IF 1:46:01 2815
58 COMBAT Bruno 2135 H50 7709IF 1:54:10 2614
59 TARNAUD-LAUDE Nathal 15302 D35 7807IF 2:06:04 2367
HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D55 7808IF pm 0