Ecault (62) - C

Date : 15/01/2012
Distance : 4,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 0:56:28 13'26 4463 4501 +38 4184
2 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H16 5907NO 0:57:33 13'42 4660 4416 -244 4602
3 GOURLAIN Mathilde 18299 D18 6205NO 0:58:02 13'49 3654 4379 +725 3591
4 DECARPIGNY Gwladys 6995 D21 5907NO 0:59:25 14'08 4131 4277 +146 4119
5 GRESSIER Theo 22512 H16 6208NO 1:01:43 14'41 3954 4118 +164 3744
6 WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H55 5907NO 1:02:40 14'55 3795 4056 +261 3742
7 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208NO 1:03:38 15'09 5039 3994 -1045 4842
8 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H16 6205NO 1:04:22 15'19 3118 3948 +830 3181
9 LUTZ Jean-Marc 7107 H60 5116CA 1:04:44 15'24 3926 2104
10 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H50 5907NO 1:06:25 15'48 4373 3827 -546 4319
11 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:07:03 15'57 4502 3790 -712 4172
12 LEROY Jacques 7215 H55 5907NO 1:08:18 16'15 4216 3721 -495 4187
13 VILETTE Nathalie 23599 D45 6205NO 1:08:46 16'22 2576 3696 +1120 2679
14 ASTOLFI Judith 21418 D40 5909NO 1:09:42 16'35 3581 3646 +65 3520
15 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D35 6208NO 1:10:25 16'45 3429 3609 +180 3631
16 GRESSIER Francis 23437 H16 6208NO 1:10:30 16'47 2908 3605 +697 2913
17 PONCHEL Valentin 23539 H14 6205NO 1:12:56 17'21 4188 3485 -703 3699
18 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 1:13:47 17'34 3921 3444 -477 3835
19 HALTZ Louis 24070 H16 5907NO 1:14:24 17'42 3300 3416 +116 3199
20 VANDOMME Elodie 23560 D21 6208NO 1:14:32 17'44 3928 3410 -518 3716
21 BECART Bernard 18803 H50 5909NO 1:15:51 18'03 4126 3351 -775 4126
22 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D40 5909NO 1:16:31 18'13 3034 3321 +287 3177
23 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D35 6208NO 1:17:57 18'33 3378 3260 -118 3251
24 DURIEZ Caroline 24170 D21 6208NO 1:22:31 19'38 3849 3080 -769 3584
25 COMPIGNIE Hélène 25975 D21 6205NO 1:24:50 20'11 2996 0
26 NOEL Annie 23019 D40 6207NO 1:25:37 20'23 2697 2968 +271 2865
27 CUCHEVAL-THIETARD Florence 24169 D35 6208NO 1:25:47 20'25 0 2963 2252
28 CAYLA Aurélie 23650 D21 5906NO 1:27:05 20'44 3306 2918 -388 3221
29 TORZ Didier 9164 H55 5906NO 1:32:42 22'04 3706 2742 -964 3598
30 MINET Jean-Michel 24417 H45 6208NO 1:38:55 23'33 2857 2569 -288 2857
31 PEDOUSSAT Julien 24460 H35 5909NO 2:10:26 31'03 2123 1948 -175 2207
EJSMONT Jean 5597 H65 6208NO abandon None 4418 0 4382
GRIMBERT Hervé 16398 H55 5907NO pm None 4569 0 4569
POULAIN Gael 9172 H16 5908NO pm None 3779 0 3567
FAVIER Maxence 22251 H16 6208NO hors délai None 2886 0 2787