Cestas-Canejan (33) - B

Date : 29/01/2012
Distance : 3,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GENSOUS Pascal 18005 H40 4010AQ 0:27:09 7'45 4727 5487 +760 4995
2 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:29:14 8'21 6514 5096 -1418 6393
3 TREZEGUET Gilles 407 H45 3319AQ 0:29:23 8'23 5265 5070 -195 5183
4 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H45 4709AQ 0:29:35 8'27 5162 5036 -126 5162
5 CONDE Francis 18308 H40 4708AQ 0:30:03 8'35 4171 4958 +787 3785
6 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H40 1705PC 0:30:16 8'38 4836 4922 +86 4962
7 BUCHMANN Willy 25065 H21 3318AQ 0:30:29 8'42 4887 0
8 TETE Nicolas 12367 H45 8607PC 0:30:31 8'43 4882 0
9 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H40 6408AQ 0:30:34 8'44 5396 4874 -522 5223
10 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H45 3318AQ 0:30:57 8'50 4487 4813 +326 4596
11 MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H40 4012AQ 0:31:01 8'51 3335 4803 +1468 3756
12 DUCRET Bernard 9184 H40 4010AQ 0:31:11 8'54 5873 4777 -1096 5873
13 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408AQ 0:31:14 8'55 5829 4770 -1059 5483
14 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H40 4709AQ 0:31:19 8'56 5059 4757 -302 5012
15 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H18 3319AQ 0:32:31 9'17 5659 4581 -1078 5359
16 CAUVIN Fabrice 23309 H40 3318AQ 0:32:48 9'22 3867 4542 +675 3883
17 GOMEZ Vincent 9740 H40 4010AQ 0:33:06 9'27 3841 4501 +660 4106
18 GUERIN Stéphane 20630 H40 3319AQ 0:33:08 9'28 4677 4496 -181 4677
19 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H45 3319AQ 0:33:19 9'31 4772 4471 -301 4672
20 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H45 4708AQ 0:33:24 9'32 4442 4460 +18 4473
21 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 0:33:54 9'41 4309 4395 +86 4309
22 BERNIES David 19871 H35 4709AQ 0:34:03 9'43 3618 4375 +757 3777
23 JORDAN Frederic 611 H40 4705AQ 0:34:07 9'44 4467 4367 -100 4512
24 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 0:34:24 9'49 4728 4331 -397 4587
25 CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H50 3319AQ 0:34:24 9'49 3911 4331 +420 4033
26 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H40 4708AQ 0:34:56 9'58 3295 4265 +970 3540
27 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 0:35:14 10'04 4841 4228 -613 4713
28 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D40 3319AQ 0:36:15 10'21 3886 4110 +224 3920
29 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319AQ 0:36:45 10'30 4436 4054 -382 4316
30 DUBOIS Frederic 10088 H45 4709AQ 0:37:14 10'38 4242 4001 -241 4242
31 MEMETEAU Vincent 9817 H40 3318AQ 0:37:44 10'46 4173 3948 -225 4190
32 PICHON Pierre-Louis 24167 H45 6408AQ 0:38:06 10'53 3061 3910 +849 3305
33 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010AQ 0:38:52 11'06 4826 3833 -993 4715
34 DOUSSET Eric 20728 H45 4709AQ 0:39:01 11'08 5017 3818 -1199 4804
35 BENDERITTER Loic 9113 H18 3319AQ 0:39:29 11'16 3916 3773 -143 3850
36 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 0:39:29 11'16 4447 3773 -674 4197
37 AMELOT Philippe 22638 H40 3319AQ 0:39:41 11'20 3488 3754 +266 3570
38 HUGUET Carine 22312 D35 4705AQ 0:41:41 11'54 3572 3574 +2 3573
39 SOULIÉ Pierre 17610 H18 3319AQ 0:42:05 12'01 4486 3540 -946 4279
40 ARNOULT Stéphane 24197 H45 4705AQ 0:42:26 12'07 4034 3511 -523 4034
41 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D21 3319AQ 0:42:45 12'12 1317 3485 +2168 1395
42 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D35 3308AQ 0:43:56 12'33 2580 3391 +811 3005
43 CHERRIER Jean-François 25121 H35 3318AQ 0:45:46 13'04 3255 0
44 CUBILIER Quentin 25201 H18 4705AQ 0:46:29 13'16 3743 3205 -538 3614
45 DEVAUX Laurent 22786 H40 3319AQ 0:48:41 13'54 3152 3060 -92 3141
46 BERLIOZ Alain 23774 H40 3319AQ 0:48:44 13'55 2531 3057 +526 2741
47 BENDERITTER Lucie 6852 D20 3319AQ 0:49:16 14'04 3949 3024 -925 3657
48 LE ROUX Erwan 8899 H18 3318AQ 0:52:12 14'54 2796 2854 +58 2862
49 BLANCHET Christophe 25559 H45 3318AQ 0:52:43 15'03 0 2826 2108
50 GILLIARD Marie 18173 D20 2406AQ 0:54:50 15'40 2817 2717 -100 2797
51 STIRLAND Anthony 26089 H35 6408AQ 0:56:57 16'16 2616 0
52 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D35 2406AQ 1:08:12 19'29 2766 2184 -582 2766
53 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D35 3308AQ 1:24:58 24'16 1753 0
54 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D21 6408AQ 1:46:00 30'17 0 1405 1377
RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D20 3319AQ pm None 5308 0 5123