Morbier (39) - B

Date : 15/01/2012
Distance : 12,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 JOUET Manon 5822 D21 3913FC 1:09:17 5'46 5177 4931 -246 5192
2 VADROT Adrien 20880 H40 7305RA 1:09:44 5'48 4462 4899 +437 4727
3 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H45 3105MP 1:10:24 5'52 4631 4853 +222 4843
4 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H45 2508FC 1:11:02 5'55 4810 4714
5 JANOD Francois 11700 H40 7305RA 1:11:14 5'56 5271 4796 -475 5271
6 VALLEIX Jean-françois 18780 H40 6307AU 1:13:22 6'06 4657 4318
7 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 1:17:10 6'25 4664 4427 -237 4909
8 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D20 2606RA 1:21:50 6'49 4175 4054
9 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H45 7404RA 1:23:32 6'57 3251 4090 +839 3671
10 BORNARD Patrice 136 H45 7305RA 1:24:09 7'00 4227 4060 -167 4319
11 ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911RA 1:26:29 7'12 4020 3950 -70 4177
12 BINI Lionel 25934 H40 6707AL 1:26:49 7'14 3935 3935
13 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H45 7305RA 1:28:15 7'21 4084 3871 -213 4126
14 VINA Emilie 25905 D21 7403RA 1:30:22 7'31 3781 3425
15 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA 1:31:13 7'36 3745 3239
16 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA 1:32:45 7'43 3683 3423
17 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 3913FC 1:33:35 7'47 3651 3578
18 REGNARD Océane 21069 D20 7403RA 1:35:07 7'55 3493 3592 +99 3633
19 VINCENT Marilyne 21023 D35 3913FC 1:36:15 8'01 3549 3717
20 BILLET Sandra 19721 D21 3913FC 1:38:14 8'11 3478 3441
21 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508FC 1:39:27 8'17 3435 3366
22 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 1:41:43 8'28 3399 3359 -40 3623
23 VANDEL Lydiane 7091 D21 3913FC 1:41:50 8'29 3355 3288
24 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 1:42:16 8'31 3104 3341 +237 3293
25 MENGIN Helene 5795 D21 8809LO 1:44:57 8'44 3255 3306
26 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:46:41 8'53 2936 3202 +266 3148
27 FLECK Frederick 8042 H40 2517FC 1:46:50 8'54 3198 3134
28 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D20 4203RA 1:48:55 9'04 2892 3137 +245 3041
29 ROUSSELOT Yves 19687 H40 2508FC 1:51:35 9'17 3119 3062 -57 3119
30 COLLINSE Fabrice 230 H45 3810RA 1:53:02 9'25 3022 2962
31 PATOU Estelle 22400 D35 7403RA 1:56:44 9'43 2927 2868
32 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 1:59:26 9'57 2860 2599
33 BONNIN Mathilde 17029 D21 2508FC 2:05:32 10'27 2721 2554
34 DENAIX Oriane 5463 D21 7403RA 2:13:04 11'05 2567 2678
35 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 2:15:12 11'16 2396 2527 +131 2511
36 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D20 3913FC 2:15:52 11'19 2514 2464
37 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO 2:16:07 11'20 2510 2384
38 DUBREUCQ Marie 25100 D21 5906NO 2:20:58 11'44 2424 2239
39 PENNET Celine 15655 D35 6911RA 2:33:30 12'47 2944 2226 -718 3079
40 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 2:44:18 13'41 2079 1821
41 GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H40 7305RA 2:55:30 14'37 1947 1697
42 HENRIET Marie-Pierre 22393 D21 2508FC 2:59:12 14'56 1906 1696
BERNARD Pierre 481 H45 3810RA pm None 5332 0 5332
PONCET Caroline 24385 D21 3913FC pm None 0 1921
RADISSON Bruno 18078 H45 6913RA pm None 0 0
VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO pm None 0 3154
ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D21 6911RA pm None 0 1841