St Julien (40) - D

Date : 11/03/2012
Distance : 5,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:38:14 7'12 5750 5213 -537 5707
2 GUILLEMET Océane 22819 D16 3318AQ 0:45:34 8'35 2928 4374 +1446 3706
3 PEREIRA Jean-Claude 1220 H60 4010AQ 0:47:00 8'52 5032 4241 -791 4943
4 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D16 6408AQ 0:47:27 8'57 4292 4201 -91 4198
5 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:49:06 9'15 4234 4059 -175 4163
6 BISSIERE Camille 19486 D16 4709AQ 0:50:36 9'32 4010 3939 -71 4013
7 MERLET Bernard 590 H70 4704AQ 0:55:38 10'29 3801 3583 -218 3886
8 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D50 3318AQ 0:56:42 10'41 4001 3515 -486 3946
9 LABROUSSE J-Pierre 1563 H70 6413AQ 0:57:30 10'50 3275 3466 +191 3484
10 FARRAN Alexandra 26261 D16 3319AQ 0:57:36 10'52 3460 0
11 HENG Jean-Pierre 6850 H60 3319AQ 1:00:44 11'27 3761 3282 -479 3412
12 SARION Emilie 16048 D16 4705AQ 1:01:38 11'37 2851 3234 +383 2957
13 MOUSSU Sarah 22301 D16 3318AQ 1:02:03 11'42 2527 3212 +685 2643
14 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 1:05:14 12'18 3914 3055 -859 3797
15 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D50 4709AQ 1:06:51 12'36 3598 2982 -616 3516
16 AUBERT LE NOUY Sylvie 7297 D50 3319AQ 1:07:50 12'47 2752 2938 +186 2755
17 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D35 4705AQ 1:10:21 13'16 3732 2833 -899 3583
18 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2406AQ 1:11:22 13'27 4011 2793 -1218 3926
19 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D55 3308AQ 1:13:18 13'49 2887 2719 -168 2869
20 RICKARD Michael 16976 H70 3308AQ 1:20:39 15'13 2724 2471 -253 2449
21 JOUBERT Monique 4690 D50 3308AQ 1:21:06 15'18 2458 0
22 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 1:22:00 15'28 2773 2431 -342 2701
23 PASCAL Claudine 404 D50 3319AQ 1:22:42 15'36 2230 2410 +180 2041
24 ARDILOUZE Elodie 26070 D16 4705AQ 1:31:32 17'16 2178 1361
25 BURBAUD Chantal 8559 D60 4010AQ 1:34:24 17'48 1987 2111 +124 2103
26 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319AQ 1:41:15 19'06 2493 1969 -524 2469
27 ELIAS Maria 24546 D40 3319AQ 1:44:55 19'47 2183 1900 -283 2133
28 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 1:46:48 20'09 2923 1866 -1057 2923
29 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D50 3319AQ 1:48:22 20'26 3029 1839 -1190 2624
30 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 1:51:39 21'03 2127 1785 -342 1951
31 URRUTIA Jésus 26263 H40 6413AQ 1:55:10 21'43 1731 0
32 BECDELIEVRE Jeannine 24112 D65 4705AQ 2:00:56 22'49 1232 1648 +416 1241
IZING Etienne 642 H70 4012AQ pm None 0 0
nc IZING Genevieve 643 D65 4012AQ pm None